Bahco Adjustable wrench (8071C)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £23.99to £47.259 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Adjustable wrench
• Material: high-performance steel alloy
• Measurement scale in mm for precise presetting and measurement
• Slim head for good accessibility and high load capacity
• Chromed, precision-hardened, and rust-resistant
• Standards: ISO 6787, DIN 3117, ASME B107.8M-1996, and BS 6333
• Left-hand thread
• IP: industrial packaging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8071C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 8071C Chrome Plated Finish Adjustable Wrench, 200mm Length 145847491
Overall length: 200mm Jaw Capacity: 27mm Weight: 255g, Weight: 0.5621787681 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8071C Chrome Plated Finish Adjustable Wrench, 200mm Length 145847491
Overall length: 200mm Jaw Capacity: 27mm Weight: 255g, Weight: 0.5621787681 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH8071C 8071c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 8in
Bahco BAH8071C 8071c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 8in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
Bahco Chrome Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) 8071 C
Bahco Chrome Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 8071c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 8in 8071 C
Bahco 8071c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 8in, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8071C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 200Mm (8In) BAH8071C
Bahco 8071C Chrome Adjustable Wrench 200Mm (8In) BAH8071C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8071c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) 8071 C
Bahco 8071c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 8071c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) 8071 C
Bahco - 8071c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£41.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.41 / Unit
Bahco 8071 C 8071c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) BAH8071C
Bahco 8071 C 8071c Chrome Adjustable Wrench 200mm (8in) BAH8071C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
Material: high-performance steel alloy
Measurement scale in mm for precise presetting and measurement
Slim head for good accessibility and high load capacity
Chromed, precision-hardened, and rust-resistant
Standards: ISO 6787, DIN 3117, ASME B107.8M-1996, and BS 6333
Left-hand thread
IP: industrial packaging

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8071C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT71516
£24.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880AMGT
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMHT0-96230
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
£24.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel