Audison Voce AV K6

Manufacturer: Audison
Audison Voce AV K6
from £399.00to £399.992 offersManufacturer: Audison
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 250 W
• Sensitivity: 91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 55 Hz - 22,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 125 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audison Voce AV K6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Audison

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audison Voce AV K6 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Component Speaker System 125w RMS Pair AVK6
Audison Voce AV K6 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Component Speaker System 125w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Other In-Car Entertainment
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Audison Voce AV K6 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Component Speaker System 125w RMS Pair AVK6
Audison Voce AV K6 6.5" 16.5cm 2 Way Car Component Speaker System 125w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 125 W
Music Power:total 250 W
Sensitivity:91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:55 Hz - 22,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Audison Voce AV K6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Audison

Audison APBX 8 DS
£306.99
Audison APBX 8 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison AP 6.5
£108.99
Audison AP 6.5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APX 4
£106.00
Audison APX 4Compare 5 Prices
Audison Voce AV 3.0
£165.00
Audison Voce AV 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Audison APBMW S8-4Compare 5 Prices
Audison APX 5
£127.99
Audison APX 5Compare 3 Prices
Audison APK 165
£224.99
Audison APK 165Compare 12 Prices
Audison APBX 10 DS
£369.99
Audison APBX 10 DSCompare 10 Prices
Audison Voce AV X6.5
£248.95
Audison Voce AV X6.5Compare 4 Prices
Audison APK 165 2 Ohm
£229.00
Audison APK 165 2 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz MPK 1650.3
£398.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio C3-570
£432.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal ES 100 K
£349.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpine SPC-108T6
£349.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Focal ES 165K2
£399.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hertz MPK 165P.3
£299.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel