Audio Technica ATH-AVC500

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica ATH-AVC500
from £87.951 offerManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 106 dB
• Frequency Range: 10 Hz - 25 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 40 Ω
• Driver: 53 mm
• Noise Reduction: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Audio Technica ATH-AVC500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica AVC500 Closed Back Dynamic Headphone - Black
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
6.3 mm jack adapter
Cable Length
3 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Driver
53 mm
Frequency Range
10 Hz - 25 kHz
Gold-Plated Connector
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
40 Ω
Sound Pressure
106 dB
Weight
270 g

Price History

1M
Audio Technica ATH-AVC500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica ATH-M40x
£64.86
Audio Technica ATH-M40xCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£52.18
Audio Technica ATH-M30xCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20x
£50.00
Audio Technica ATH-M20xCompare 10 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-S300BT
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-S300BTCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£139.00
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2Compare 6 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R50x
£139.00
Audio Technica ATH-R50xCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-A1000Z
£379.00
Audio Technica ATH-A1000ZCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-TWX9
£279.99
Audio Technica ATH-TWX9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-E50
£196.15
Audio Technica ATH-E50Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-SPORT7TW
£41.16
Audio Technica ATH-SPORT7TWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hifiman HE400se
£88.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
AKG K 240 MK II Studio
£88.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG K245
£84.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser Accentum Wireless
£88.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sennheiser RS 120-W
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland RH-200
£90.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser HD 560S
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Soundcore Life Q35
£69.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer HDJ-X5
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Audio Technica ATH-AVC500
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel