Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT

Price History
• Headphones
• Battery Life: 40 h
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 28 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 38 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica ATH-M50XBT Wireless Headphones
Wireless, on-the-go design delivers the same critically acclaimed sonic performance as the original ATH-M50x professional studio headphones Touch control provides convenient access to voice assist. Mica and button controls built into the ear cup allow for easy handling of calls, music playback and volume adjustment Proprietary 45 mm large-aperture drivers deliver exceptional clarity throughout an extended frequency range with deep, accurate bass response Over-ear design for excellent sound isolation in loud s. Up to 40 hours of continuous use on a full charge Professional-grade ear pad and headband material for long-lasting durability and comfort
prodImage
£297.96
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Consumer ATH-M50xBT Wireless Over-Ear ATH-M50XBT
DESCRIPTION: Buy Audio-Technica Consumer ATH-M50xBT Wireless Over-Ear Headphones featuring 45mm Large-Aperture Drivers, Built-In Rechargeable Battery,
prodImage
£299.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Pocket, USB cable
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
40 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
Driver
45 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
15 Hz - 28 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
38 Ω
Range
10 m
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
310 g

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica ATH-M40x
£64.86
Audio Technica ATH-M40xCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50x
£139.95
Audio Technica ATH-M50xCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R70xa
£299.00
Audio Technica ATH-R70xaCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-S220BT
£39.00
Audio Technica ATH-S220BTCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20x
£47.49
Audio Technica ATH-M20xCompare 10 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBT
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBTCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£153.99
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2Compare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R30x
£85.00
Audio Technica ATH-R30xCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£39.99
Audio Technica ATH-M30xCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-TWX7
£129.99
Audio Technica ATH-TWX7Compare 5 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT
Frank's Warehouses
prodImage
£297.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel