Audio Technica ATH-A1000Z

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica ATH-A1000Z
from £379.002 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 101 dB
• Frequency Range: 2 Hz - 43 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 44 Ω
• Driver: 53 mm
• Cable Length: 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-A1000Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Audio Technica ATH-A1000Z Headphones
Audio Technica ATH-A1000Z Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Audio-Technica Audio Technica ATH-A1000Z Headphones
Representing the next-generation of Audio-Technica's Art Monitor series, the ATH-A1000Z high-fidelity headphones deliver unrivalled audiophile...
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
3 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector
Driver
53 mm
Frequency Range
2 Hz - 43 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
44 Ω
Sound Pressure
101 dB
Weight
265 g

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-A1000Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica ATH-M40x
£64.86
Audio Technica ATH-M40xCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£52.18
Audio Technica ATH-M30xCompare 6 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20x
£50.00
Audio Technica ATH-M20xCompare 10 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-S300BT
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-S300BTCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£139.00
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2Compare 6 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R50x
£139.00
Audio Technica ATH-R50xCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-AVC500
£87.95
Audio Technica ATH-AVC500Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-TWX9
£279.99
Audio Technica ATH-TWX9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-E50
£196.15
Audio Technica ATH-E50Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-SPORT7TW
£41.16
Audio Technica ATH-SPORT7TWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tour One M3 Smart Tx
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple AirPods Max Polarstern (MWW53ZM/A)
£369.45
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hifiman Ananda Nano
£288.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple AirPods Max Midnight 2024 (MWW43ZM/A)
£359.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Apple AirPods Max Orange 2024 (MWW73ZM/A)
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
KEF Mu7
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser HD 490 Pro Plus
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony MDR-1AM2
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII
£469.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audeze LCD-S20
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica ATH-A1000Z
hifix-online
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel