Arctic P8 pack of 5

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P8 pack of 5
from £18.99to £29.362 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Case fan
• Material: plastic
• Fan connector: 3-pin
• Rotations: 3000 rpm
• Airflow: 39.8 m³/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Arctic P8 pack of 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC P8 (5 Pieces) - 80 mm CPU Case Fan, Very Quiet Motor, Computer, 3000 RPM - Black ACFAN00153A_FBA_UK
OPTIMISED FOR STATIC PRESSURE: The fan guarantees extremely efficient cooling, even with increased air resistance, therefore, the P8 is particularly suitable for use on heatsinks and radiators HIGH QUALITY BEARING: Thanks to an alloy/lubricant combination developed in Germany, friction within the bearing is reduced and greater efficiency is achieved LONG SERVICE LIFE: The Fluid Dynamic Bearing comes with an oil capsule that avoids lubricant leakage, thus this bearing is as quiet as a sleeve bearing but comes with a higher service life REDESIGNED FAN BLADES: The P8 fan features completely redesigned fan blades and is optimised for high static pressure TECHNICAL DATA: Fan speed: 3000 RPM, Airflow: 23.4 CFM/39.76 m³/h (@ 3000 RPM), Noise Level: 0.3 Sone (@ 3000 RPM), Pin: 3-pin
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARCTIC P8 5 Pieces - 80 mm CPU Case Fan, Very Quiet Motor, Computer, 3000... ACFAN00153A
ARCTIC P8 5 Pieces - 80 mm CPU Case Fan, Very Quiet Motor, Computer, 3000..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Material: plastic
Fan connector: 3-pin
Rotations: 3000 rpm
Airflow: 39.8 m³/h

Price History

1M
Arctic P8 pack of 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 17 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 24 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 8 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 18 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£25.89
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 2 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A9 5V
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-S12B redux 1200 PWM
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair RS120 MAX
£22.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-S12B redux 1200
£18.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec Storm 120 mm
£18.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair RS140 Max
£21.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST 3-Pack
£18.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12
£18.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-R8 1800 PWM
£17.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A9x14 HS-PWM chromax.black.swap
£19.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel