Antec Storm 120 mm

Manufacturer: Antec
Antec Storm 120 mm
from £18.97to £39.973 offersManufacturer: Antec
• Fan
• Size: 120mm
• Connector: 4-Pin PWM
• Speed: 600-2000 RPM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Storm 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antec Storm PWM 12cm 120mm PC Case 2000RPM Spiral Fan Structure PWM Daisy Chain P12 PWM STORM
Antec Storm PWM 12cm 120mm PC Case 2000RPM Spiral Fan Structure PWM Daisy Chain, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£18.97
Shipping: Free
Antec Storm Pwm 12Cm Case Fan Fluid Dynamic Bearing 600-2000 Rpm Spiral Fan Stru CGESTORM-120
Spiral Fan Structure Flow Concentration Design PWM Daisy-Chain Design* Fluid Dynamic Bearing Fan Anti-Vibration Pads
prodImage
£35.64
£85.47
Shipping: £49.83
with shipping: £49.83
3 x Antec Storm PWM 12cm PC Case Fans 2000RPM Spiral Structure PWM Daisy Chain P12 PWM STORM x 3
3 x Antec Storm PWM 12cm PC Case Fans 2000RPM Spiral Structure PWM Daisy Chain, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan
Size: 120mm
Connector: 4-Pin PWM
Speed: 600-2000 RPM

Price History

1M 3M
Antec Storm 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec C8
£74.99
Antec C8Compare 23 Prices
Antec Flux Pro
£141.44
Antec Flux ProCompare 16 Prices
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Antec C7 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec Dark Cube
£151.14
Antec Dark CubeCompare 1 Prices
Antec C2M ARGB
£101.59
Antec C2M ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec C3 ARGB
£75.36
Antec C3 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Antec Skeleton
£80.47
Antec SkeletonCompare 1 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 4 Prices
Antec Flux Rear
£92.99
Antec Flux RearCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-S12B redux 1200
£18.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-S12B redux 1200 PWM
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Akasa Alucia SC 120 mm
£19.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A9 5V
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST 3-Pack
£18.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic S12038-8K
£18.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V
£19.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12
£18.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 120 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A9x14 HS-PWM chromax.black.swap
£19.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec Storm 120 mm
kool4it
prodImage
£18.97
Shipping: Free
Electronic_System
prodImage
£35.64
Shipping: £49.83
kool4it
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel