Arctic Liquid Freezer II 420 A-RGB

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic Liquid Freezer II 420 A-RGB
from £129.972 offersManufacturer: ArcticPrice History
• ARCTIC Liquid Freezer II 420 A-RGB
• CPU liquid cooling system
• Compatibility: LGA1156, LGA1155, LGA1150, LGA1151, LGA2011-3, Socket AM4, LGA2066, LGA1200, LGA1700
• Number of fans: triple, fan diameter: 140 mm, fan height: 27 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£129.97
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£129.97
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer II 420 ARGB 420mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler Intel 1700 1200 ACFRE00109A
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer II 420 ARGB 420mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler Intel 1700 1200, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£129.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer II 420 ARGB 420mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler AMD AM5 AM4 AM3+ ACFRE00109A
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer II 420 ARGB 420mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler AMD AM5 AM4 AM3+, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£129.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ARCTIC Liquid Freezer II 420 A-RGB
CPU liquid cooling system
Compatibility: LGA1156, LGA1155, LGA1150, LGA1151, LGA2011-3, Socket AM4, LGA2066, LGA1200, LGA1700
Number of fans: triple, fan diameter: 140 mm, fan height: 27 mm

Price History

1M
Arctic Liquid Freezer II 420 A-RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 19 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 16 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 24 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 8 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 18 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antec Mercury M360
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverstone IceGem 240p
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Glacier One 360D30 X2
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB
£130.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermalright Grand Vision 240 ARGB
£100.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£129.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB Black (RL-KR24E-B1)
£125.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermalright Elite Vision 360 ARGB
£101.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 360
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer II 420 A-RGB
kool4it
prodImage
£129.97
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£129.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel