Arctic Freezer 34 eSports DUO

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic Freezer 34 eSports DUO
from £43.60to £61.972 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• CPU Cooler
• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, AM4
• CPU Cooling: Active & Passive
• Integrated Fan: Yes
• Number of Fans: 2
• Fan Diameter: Ø 120 mm
• Rotation Speed: 200 rpm - 2,100 rpm
• Operating Noise: 35 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Freezer 34 eSports DUO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arctic Freezer 34 eSports Duo Grey AMD Tower CPU Cooler AMD Socket AM5/AM4 ACFRE00075AB
Arctic Freezer 34 eSports Duo Grey AMD Tower CPU Cooler AMD Socket AM5/AM4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer 34 eSports DUO Intel Grey CPU Cooler LGA 115x 1700 1200 2011 2066 ACFRE00074A
ARCTIC Freezer 34 eSports DUO Intel Grey CPU Cooler LGA 115x 1700 1200 2011 2066, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W124 mm x H157 mm x D103 mm
Weight:764 g
Specification
Socket:1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, AM4
CPU Cooling:Active & Passive
Integrated Fan:Yes
Number of Fans:2
Fan Diameter:Ø 120 mm
Rotation Speed:200 rpm - 2,100 rpm
Operating Noise:35 dB
Number of Heat Pipes:8
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Thermal paste: MX-4
Mounting kit

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Freezer 34 eSports DUO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 16 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 24 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 8 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 18 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE ARGB
£43.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cooler Master MasterAir MA410M
£43.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2
£36.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akasa Alucia H4
£43.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3 LX
£43.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Montech Metal DT24 base
£48.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Freezer A35 RGB
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AK400 G2 Digital NYX
£44.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool AK620WH
£51.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Pure Rock 2
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic Freezer 34 eSports DUO
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel