APC Smart-UPS SRT192BP

Price History
• APC SRT 192V 5KVA AND 6KVA Battery Pack
• Battery type: Lead-acid
• Compatible with: APC UPS SRT5KXLI and SRT6KXLI
• Provides flexible runtime for APC Smart-UPS SRT 192V 5kVA and 6kVA
• Battery housing, 2 batteries, black color
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Smart-UPS SRT192BP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC Smart-UPS On-Line SRT Battery Pack for 5/6kVA Extended runtime mod SRT192BP
This APC Smart-UPS battery pack connected with SRT On-Line UPS. provides extended runtime to SRT mission critical applications. This 192V SRT extendable runtime battery pack is compatible with 5kVA/6kVA SRT Smart-UPS extended runtime models. Embedded monitoring at the cell. module. and cabinet level provides data of battery runtime and health. It is a lead-acid battery with a 2-year warranty. It is a lead-acid battery with a 2-year warranty. Its dimensions are 683mm (depth) x 432mm (height) x 130mm (width) and weighs 91.0kg. Ideal for Smart-UPS on-line mission critical applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,255.68
Shipping: Free
APC 92V 5KVA AND 6KVA BATTERY PACK SRT192BP
. The product ensures clean uninterrupted power to protected equipment while batteries are being replacedKey Product Info . Ensures clean uninterrupted power to protected equipment while batteries are being replaced Product Features Hot-swappable batteriesEnsures clean uninterrupted power to protected equipment while batteries are being replaced What's in the box? . Documentation CD Installation guide Warranty card
prodImage
£1,424.97
£1,431.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC 92V 5KVA AND 6KVA BATTERY PACK SRT192BP
. The product ensures clean uninterrupted power to protected equipment while batteries are being replacedKey Product Info . Ensures clean uninterrupted power to protected equipment while batteries are being replaced Product Features Hot-swappable batteriesEnsures clean uninterrupted power to protected equipment while batteries are being replaced What's in the box? . Documentation CD Installation guide Warranty card
prodImage
£1,424.97
£1,431.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC Smart-UPS On-Line SRT Battery Pack for 5/6kVA Extended runtime model 192V 46178
This APC Smart-UPS battery pack connected with SRT On-Line UPS provides extended runtime to SRT mission critical applications. This 192V SRT extendable runtime battery pack is compatible with 5kVA/6kVA SRT Smart-UPS extended runtime models. Embedded monitoring at the cell module and cabinet level provides data of battery runtime and health. It is a lead-acid battery with a 2-year warranty. It is a lead-acid battery with a 2-year warranty. Its dimensions are 683mm (depth) x 432mm (height) x 130mm (width) and weighs 91.0kg. Ideal for Smart-UPS on-line mission critical applications.
prodImage
£1,463.87
Shipping: Free
APC SRT192BP UPS battery cabinet Rackmount
APC SRT192BP UPS battery cabinet Rackmount, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£1,581.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
APC SRT 192V 5KVA AND 6KVA Battery Pack
Battery type: Lead-acid
Compatible with: APC UPS SRT5KXLI and SRT6KXLI
Provides flexible runtime for APC Smart-UPS SRT 192V 5kVA and 6kVA
Battery housing, 2 batteries, black color

Price History

1M 3M
APC Smart-UPS SRT192BP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 8 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Smart-UPS SRT 1500VA RM 230V (SRT1500RMXLI)
£1,293.74
Compare Prices
10 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT96RMBP
£1,210.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200XLI
£1,563.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRTNG2)
£1,312.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
CyberPower Systems PR3000ERTXL2U
£1,173.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX3000HVNC
£1,455.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
APC Smart-UPS 1000VA (SMTL1000RMI2UC)
£1,150.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX1500RMI2U
£1,141.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRT2UG2)
£1,088.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX1500IRTNG2)
£1,135.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT192BP
prodImage
£1,255.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,424.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£1,424.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£1,463.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel