Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRT2UG2)

Price History
• Eaton 5PX2200IRT2UG2 UPS
• Power: 2200 kVA, 2200 W
• Number of AC outlets: 10
• Sustainability compliance: Yes
• AC plug types: C13 coupler, C19 coupler, Plug: C20 coupler
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRT2UG2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eaton 5PX2200IRT2UG2BS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interac
The new Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS provides Enterprise Networks and Edge IT equipment with best-in-class line-interactive power protection maximising IT space and Service Continuity. Eaton 5PX Gen 2 offers powerful tools to remotely monitor. integrate with IT architecture and remotely deploy / maintain large installed base of UPSs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,088.02
Shipping: Free
Eaton 5PX G2 - UPS (rack-mountable / external) - AC 200/208/220/230/240 V - 2200 Watt - 2200 VA - 1-phase 5PX2200IRT2UG2BS
The new Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS provides Enterprise Networks and Edge IT equipment with best-in-class line-interactive power protection maximising IT space and Service Continuity. Eaton 5PX Gen 2 offers powerful tools to remotely monitor integrate with IT architecture and remotely deploy / maintain large installed base of UPSs.
prodImage
£1,248.97
£1,255.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Eaton 5PX G2 - UPS (rack-mountable / external) - AC 200/208/220/230/240 V - 2200 Watt - 2200 VA - 1-phase 5PX2200IRT2UG2BS
prodImage
£1,248.97
£1,255.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Eaton 5PX2200IRT2UG2BS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 2.2 kVA 2200 W 10 AC outlet(s) 293855
prodImage
£1,256.00
Shipping: Free
Eaton 5PX2200IRT2UG2BS Line-Interactive 2.2 Kva 2200 W Sine 150 V 47/70 Hz
Eaton 5PX2200IRT2UG2BS Line-Interactive 2.2 Kva 2200 W Sine 150 V 47/70 Hz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£1,365.75
Shipping: Free
EPQ/MGE - UPS 5PX 2200I RT2U G2 TD5PX2200IRT2UG2LV-UK-021V
Eaton UPS
prodImage
£1,913.87
£1,998.87
Shipping: £85.00
with shipping: £85.00
Product Details
Eaton 5PX2200IRT2UG2 UPS
Power: 2200 kVA, 2200 W
Number of AC outlets: 10
Sustainability compliance: Yes
AC plug types: C13 coupler, C19 coupler, Plug: C20 coupler

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRT2UG2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eaton

Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)
£136.99
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)
£293.97
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)Compare 3 Prices
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)
£352.73
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)Compare 2 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)
£136.29
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 9PXEBM240
£1,424.79
Eaton 9PXEBM240Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLI
£1,089.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMT1500RMI2UNC
£1,112.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA LCD SmartConnect (SMT2200IC)
£1,032.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX1500IRTNG2)
£1,135.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eaton 9PX EBM 180V RT3U G2 (9PXEBM180RT3UG2)
£1,294.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX1500RMI2U
£1,141.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
APC Smart-UPS 1000VA (SMTL1000RMI2UC)
£1,150.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Smart-UPS C 500VA (SCL500RMI1UNC)
£845.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRT3UG2)
£1,020.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Easy-UPS SMV3000VA (SMV3000CAI)
£1,005.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRT2UG2)
prodImage
£1,088.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,248.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£1,248.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£1,256.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel