Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRT3UG2)

Price History
• Eaton 5PX2200IRT3UG2
• UPS Topology: Line-Interactive
• Output Capacity: 2200 kVA
• AC Connector Types: C13 Coupler, C19 Coupler
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRT3UG2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eaton 5PX2200IRT3UG2BS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interac
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,020.72
Shipping: Free
Eaton 5PX2200IRT3UG2BS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 2.2 kVA 2200 W 10 AC outlet(s) 293005
Eaton 5PX G2 2200VA 3U IEC sockets
prodImage
£1,174.96
Shipping: Free
Eaton 5PX2200IRT3UG2
Eaton 5PX2200IRT3UG2 Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
prodImage
£1,810.68
£1,894.48
Shipping: £83.80
with shipping: £83.80
Product Details
Eaton 5PX2200IRT3UG2
UPS Topology: Line-Interactive
Output Capacity: 2200 kVA
AC Connector Types: C13 Coupler, C19 Coupler

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRT3UG2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eaton

Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)
£136.99
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)
£293.97
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)Compare 3 Prices
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)
£360.84
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)Compare 2 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)
£140.70
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 9PXEBM240
£1,424.79
Eaton 9PXEBM240Compare 4 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 (3S550D)
£88.49
Eaton 3S Gen2 (3S550D)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Smart-UPS SRTL1000RMXLI
£1,016.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA LCD SmartConnect (SMT2200IC)
£1,032.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX1500IRTNG2)
£1,135.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Smart-UPS 750VA (SMTL750RMI2UC)
£1,003.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX1000IRTNG2)
£981.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMT1500RMI2UC
£863.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC Easy-UPS SMV3000VA (SMV3000CAI)
£961.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRT2UG2)
£1,088.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
CyberPower Systems PR3000ERT2U
£959.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMT1500RMI1U
£921.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRT3UG2)
prodImage
£1,020.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,174.96
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£1,810.68
Shipping: £83.80
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel