Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRTNG2)

Price History
• UPS
• Suitable for servers, storage systems, VoIP devices, and network equipment
• LCD display
• 8x IEC C13 outlets
• Energy consumption measurement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRTNG2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eaton 5PX2200IRTNG2BS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interact
The new Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS provides Enterprise Networks and Edge IT equipment with best-in-class line-interactive power protection maximising IT space and Service Continuity. Eaton 5PX Gen 2 offers powerful tools to remotely monitor. integrate with IT architecture and remotely deploy / maintain large installed base of UPSs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,312.67
Shipping: Free
Eaton 5PX G2 - Netpack - UPS (rack-mountable / external) - AC 150 - 294 V - 2200 Watt - 2200 VA output connectors: 10 - 5PX2200IRTNG2BS
The new Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS provides Enterprise Networks and Edge IT equipment with best-in-class line-interactive power protection maximising IT space and Service Continuity. Eaton 5PX Gen 2 offers powerful tools to remotely monitor integrate with IT architecture and remotely deploy / maintain large installed base of UPSs.
prodImage
£1,509.97
£1,516.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Eaton 5PX G2 - Netpack - UPS (rack-mountable / external) - AC 150 - 294 V - 2200 Watt - 2200 VA output connectors: 10 - 5PX2200IRTNG2BS
prodImage
£1,509.97
£1,516.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Eaton 5PX2200IRTNG2BS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 2.2 kVA 2200 W 10 AC outlet(s) 300976
prodImage
£1,528.50
Shipping: Free
Eaton Line-Interactive Ups 2.20 Kva/2.20 Kw 2U Rack/Tower 230 V Ac Input 200 V A 5PX2200IRTNG2BS
Eaton Line-Interactive Ups 2.20 Kva/2.20 Kw 2U Rack/Tower 230 V Ac Input 200 V A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£1,650.45
Shipping: Free
Eaton 5PX2200IRTNG2 NTHEAUPS023G2
Eaton 5PX2200IRTNG2 Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
prodImage
£1,775.88
Shipping: Free
Eaton 5PX2200IRTNG2
Eaton 5PX2200IRTNG2 Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
prodImage
£2,007.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UPS
Suitable for servers, storage systems, VoIP devices, and network equipment
LCD display
8x IEC C13 outlets
Energy consumption measurement

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRTNG2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eaton

Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)
£293.97
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)Compare 3 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)
£136.99
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)
£360.84
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)Compare 2 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)
£129.71
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 9PXEBM240
£1,424.79
Eaton 9PXEBM240Compare 4 Prices
Eaton 9PX 1500i RT2U (9PX1500IRT2U)
£1,479.80
Eaton 9PX 1500i RT2U (9PX1500IRT2U)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eaton 9PX EBM 180V RT3U G2 (9PXEBM180RT3UG2)
£1,294.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1500VA RM 230V (SRT1500RMXLI)
£1,293.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX3000IRT3UG2)
£1,591.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT192BP2
£1,371.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT96RMBP
£1,210.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRT3UG2)
£1,020.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA (SMT2200RMI2UC)
£1,429.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eaton 9SX EBM 180V RT3U G2 (9SXEBM180RT3UG2)
£1,188.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX1500IRTNG2)
£1,135.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
CyberPower Systems PR3000ERTXL2U
£1,173.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRTNG2)
prodImage
£1,312.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,509.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£1,509.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£1,528.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel