APC Smart-UPS SRT192BP2

Price History
• Battery module for APC Smart-UPS SRT
• Output capacity: 8000 VA
• Battery capacity: 1920 Ah
• Dimensions: Width 130 mm, Depth 682 mm, Height 432 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
APC Smart-UPS SRT192BP2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC Smart-UPS On-Line SRT Battery Pack for 8/10kVA Extended runtime mo SRT192BP2
This APC Smart-UPS battery pack connected with SRT On-Line UPS. provides extended runtime to SRT mission critical applications. This 192V SRT extendable runtime battery pack is compatible with 8kVA/10kVA SRT Smart-UPS extended runtime models. Embedded monitoring at the cell. module. and cabinet level provides data of battery runtime and health. It is a lead-acid battery with a 2-year warranty. It is a lead-acid battery with a 2-year warranty. Its dimensions are 683mm (depth) x 432mm (height) x 130mm (width) and weighs 91.0kg. Ideal for Smart-UPS on-line mission critical applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,364.95
Shipping: Free
APC Smart-UPS On-Line SRT Battery Pack for 8/10kVA Extended runtime model 192V 1920 Ah 1 pc(s) Black RoHS REACH WEEE Lead acid End-user 49685
This APC Smart-UPS battery pack connected with SRT On-Line UPS provides extended runtime to SRT mission critical applications. This 192V SRT extendable runtime battery pack is compatible with 8kVA/10kVA SRT Smart-UPS extended runtime models. Embedded monitoring at the cell module and cabinet level provides data of battery runtime and health. It is a lead-acid battery with a 2-year warranty. It is a lead-acid battery with a 2-year warranty. Its dimensions are 683mm (depth) x 432mm (height) x 130mm (width) and weighs 91.0kg. Ideal for Smart-UPS on-line mission critical applications.
prodImage
£1,596.61
Shipping: Free
Apc Smart-Ups On-Line Srt Battery Pack for 8/10Kva Extended Runtime Model 192V. SRT192BP2
Apc Smart-Ups On-Line Srt Battery Pack for 8/10Kva Extended Runtime Model 192V., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£1,724.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery module for APC Smart-UPS SRT
Output capacity: 8000 VA
Battery capacity: 1920 Ah
Dimensions: Width 130 mm, Depth 682 mm, Height 432 mm

Price History

1M
APC Smart-UPS SRT192BP2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX2200IRTNG2)
£1,312.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX2200HV
£1,424.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA LCD SmartConnect (SMT2200IC)
£1,032.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eaton 9PXEBM240
£1,424.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT1000VA
£1,436.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eaton 9PX EBM 180V RT3U G2 (9PXEBM180RT3UG2)
£1,294.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX3000HVNC
£1,455.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT192BP
£1,255.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX3000IRT2UG2)
£1,511.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT96RMBP
£1,210.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT192BP2
prodImage
£1,364.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,596.61
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,724.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel