Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX3000IRT2UG2)

Price History
• UPS with graphical LCD display for status information
• 8x C13 IEC outlets, 2x C19, controllable in 2 groups
• Replaceable lead-acid batteries
• Slot for optional communication card
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX3000IRT2UG2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eaton 5PX3000IRT2UG2BS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interac
The new Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS provides Enterprise Networks and Edge IT equipment with best-in-class line-interactive power protection maximising IT space and Service Continuity. Eaton 5PX Gen 2 offers powerful tools to remotely monitor. integrate with IT architecture and remotely deploy / maintain large installed base of UPSs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,511.75
Shipping: Free
Eaton 5PX G2 - UPS (rack-mountable / external) - AC 200/208/220/230/240 V - 3000 Watt - 3000 VA - 1-phase 5PX3000IRT2UG2BS
The new Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS provides Enterprise Networks and Edge IT equipment with best-in-class line-interactive power protection maximising IT space and Service Continuity. Eaton 5PX Gen 2 offers powerful tools to remotely monitor integrate with IT architecture and remotely deploy / maintain large installed base of UPSs.
prodImage
£1,739.97
£1,746.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Eaton 5PX G2 - UPS (rack-mountable / external) - AC 200/208/220/230/240 V - 3000 Watt - 3000 VA - 1-phase 5PX3000IRT2UG2BS
prodImage
£1,739.97
£1,746.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Eaton 5PX3000IRT2UG2BS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 3 kVA 3000 W 10 AC outlet(s) 300977
prodImage
£1,751.09
Shipping: Free
Eaton 5PX3000IRT2UG2
Eaton 5PX3000IRT2UG2 Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
prodImage
£2,064.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UPS with graphical LCD display for status information
8x C13 IEC outlets, 2x C19, controllable in 2 groups
Replaceable lead-acid batteries
Slot for optional communication card

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX3000IRT2UG2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eaton

Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)
£293.97
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)Compare 3 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)
£136.99
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)
£352.73
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)Compare 2 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)
£136.29
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 9SX 3000I (9SX3000IR)
£2,903.23
Eaton 9SX 3000I (9SX3000IR)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 9PXEBM240
£1,424.79
Eaton 9PXEBM240Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Smart-UPS SRT2200XLI
£1,567.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX3000HVNC
£1,455.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Eaton 9PX 1500i RT2U (9PX1500IRT2U)
£1,479.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT192RMBP2
£1,570.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT1000VA
£1,440.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Smart-UPS 2200VA (SMT2200RMI2UC)
£1,429.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
APC Smart-UPS 1500VA (SMTL1500RMI3UC)
£1,593.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX2200HV
£1,427.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX1500RMI2UNC
£1,635.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Smart-UPS 3000VA LCD SmartConnect (SMT3000IC)
£1,597.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX3000IRT2UG2)
prodImage
£1,511.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,739.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£1,739.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£1,751.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel