APC Smart-UPS SRT192RMBP2

Price History
• Battery Housing
• Internal Housing for Rack Mount
• Height: 3U
• Compatible with Various Models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Smart-UPS SRT192RMBP2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC Smart-UPS SRT 192V 8 and 10kVA RM Battery Pack SRT192RMBP2
This product is part of the Smart-UPS battery systems. providing extended runtime to SRT mission critical applications. This extendable-run battery pack provides extended runtime during prolonged power outages. Embedded monitoring at the cell. module. and cabinet level provides data of battery runtime and health. It is a lead-acid battery with a 2-year warranty. Its dimensions are 683mm (depth) x 432mm (height) x 130mm (width) and weighs 91.0kg. Ideal for Smart-UPS on-line mission critical applications. It conforms to OSHPD.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,570.16
Shipping: Free
APC Smart-UPS SRT 192V 8 and 10kVA RM Battery Pack 192 V 1 pc(s) 1920 VAh 5 year(s) Black RoHS REACH WEEE 48723
This product is part of the Smart-UPS battery systems providing extended runtime to SRT mission critical applications. This extendable-run battery pack provides extended runtime during prolonged power outages. Embedded monitoring at the cell module and cabinet level provides data of battery runtime and health. It is a lead-acid battery with a 2-year warranty. Its dimensions are 683mm (depth) x 432mm (height) x 130mm (width) and weighs 91.0kg. Ideal for Smart-UPS on-line mission critical applications. It conforms to OSHPD.
prodImage
£1,822.04
Shipping: Free
APC SRT192RMBP2 UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid VRLA 192 V
APC SRT192RMBP2 UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid VRLA 192 V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£1,978.75
Shipping: Free
APC Smart-UPS SRT 192V 8 and 10kVA RM Battery Pack SRT192RMBP2
APC Smart-UPS SRT 192V 8 and 10kVA RM Battery Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Power Supplies > UPS Batteries
prodImage
£2,068.00
Shipping: Free
APC Smart-UPS SRT 192V 8 and 10kVA RM Battery Pack SRT192RMBP2
APC Smart-UPS SRT 192V 8 and 10kVA RM Battery Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£2,114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Housing
Internal Housing for Rack Mount
Height: 3U
Compatible with Various Models

Price History

1M 3M
APC Smart-UPS SRT192RMBP2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Smart-UPS SRT2200XLI
£1,563.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX3000IRT3UG2)
£1,591.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS SURTD2200XLIM
£1,938.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Smart-UPS 1500VA (SMTL1500RMI3UC)
£1,593.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Smart-UPS 3000VA LCD SmartConnect (SMT3000IC)
£1,597.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT192BP2
£1,364.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLI
£1,679.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX2200HVNC
£1,869.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX3000HVNC
£1,455.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT192RMBP2
prodImage
£1,570.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,822.04
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,978.75
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£2,068.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel