Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX3000IRT3UG2)

Price History
• Eaton 5PX 3000I UPS
• Tower/Rack 2U
• Optional SNMP or MS Relay Card
• 5 min runtime at 2100W
• Sustainability compliance: Yes, Sustainability certifications: CE, ENERGY STAR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX3000IRT3UG2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eaton 5PX3000IRT3UG2BS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interac
The new Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS provides Enterprise Networks and Edge IT equipment with best-in-class line-interactive power protection maximising IT space and Service Continuity. Eaton 5PX Gen 2 offers powerful tools to remotely monitor. integrate with IT architecture and remotely deploy / maintain large installed base of UPSs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,613.04
Shipping: Free
Eaton 5PX3000IRT3UG2BS uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 3 kVA 3000 W 10 AC outlet(s) 293000
The new Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS provides Enterprise Networks and Edge IT equipment with best-in-class line-interactive power protection maximising IT space and Service Continuity. Eaton 5PX Gen 2 offers powerful tools to remotely monitor integrate with IT architecture and remotely deploy / maintain large installed base of UPSs.
prodImage
£1,879.86
Shipping: Free
Eaton 5PX3000IRT3UG2
Eaton 5PX3000IRT3UG2 Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
prodImage
£2,672.08
£2,763.88
Shipping: £91.80
with shipping: £91.80
Product Details
Eaton 5PX 3000I UPS
Tower/Rack 2U
Optional SNMP or MS Relay Card
5 min runtime at 2100W
Sustainability compliance: Yes, Sustainability certifications: CE, ENERGY STAR

Price History

1M 3M
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX3000IRT3UG2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eaton

Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)
£136.99
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S450D)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)
£293.97
Eaton 5SC 750i (5SC750I)Compare 3 Prices
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)
£352.73
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)Compare 2 Prices
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)
£136.29
Eaton 3S Gen2 UPS (3S550I)Compare 1 Prices
Eaton 9PXEBM240
£1,424.79
Eaton 9PXEBM240Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Smart-UPS SMX1500RMI2UNC
£1,635.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT192RMBP2
£1,570.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Smart-UPS 1500VA (SMTL1500RMI3UC)
£1,593.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200XLI
£1,567.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Smart-UPS 3000VA LCD SmartConnect (SMT3000IC)
£1,597.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX3000IRT2UG2)
£1,511.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eaton 9PX 1500i RT2U (9PX1500IRT2U)
£1,479.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT5KRMXLI
£1,799.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMT2200RMI2UNC
£1,767.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX3000IRT3UG2)
prodImage
£1,613.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,879.86
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£2,672.08
Shipping: £91.80
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel