APC Smart-UPS SURTD2200XLIM

Price History
• APC Smart-UPS RT 2200 Marine
• AC 220/230/240 V, 1.54 kW, 2200 VA
• RS-232, 10 output connectors, 3U, black
• Powerful power supply protection
• Remote management via network, battery protection, energy feedback protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Smart-UPS SURTD2200XLIM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC Smart-UPS RT 2200VA 230V - Marine SURTD2200XLIM
The APC Smart-UPS RT is an online UPS with a power rating of 2200VA and output power capacity of 1540 watts. It includes multiple output connections such as IEC 60230 C19. IEC 60230 C13. and IEC Jumpers. This model is includes a lead-acid battery and is suitable for marine applications. The UPS features double conversion online technology and sine wave output.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,938.47
Shipping: Free
APC Smart-UPS RT 2200VA 230V - Marine 85144
The APC Smart-UPS RT is an online UPS with a power rating of 2200VA and output power capacity of 1540 watts. It includes multiple output connections such as IEC 60230 C19 IEC 60230 C13 and IEC Jumpers. This model is includes a lead-acid battery and is suitable for marine applications. The UPS features double conversion online technology and sine wave output.
prodImage
£2,233.36
Shipping: Free
APC Smart-UPS RT 2200VA 230V - Marine SURTD2200XLIM
APC Smart-UPS RT 2200VA 230V - Marine, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Power Supplies > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£2,513.00
Shipping: Free
APC Smart-UPS RT 2200VA 230V - Marine SURTD2200XLIM
APC Smart-UPS RT 2200VA 230V - Marine, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£2,522.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
APC Smart-UPS RT 2200 Marine
AC 220/230/240 V, 1.54 kW, 2200 VA
RS-232, 10 output connectors, 3U, black
Powerful power supply protection
Remote management via network, battery protection, energy feedback protection

Price History

1M 3M
APC Smart-UPS SURTD2200XLIM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Smart-UPS SMX3000RMHV2U
£1,899.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX2200RMHV2U
£1,894.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMT3000RMI2U
£2,105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton 5PX Gen2 UPS (5PX3000IRTNG2)
£1,892.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMT3000RMI2UC
£1,878.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX2200HVNC
£1,869.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMX3000HV
£1,852.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT5KRMXLI
£1,799.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC Smart-UPS SMT2200RMI2UNC
£1,767.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
APC Smart-UPS SRT5KXLI
£1,799.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS SURTD2200XLIM
prodImage
£1,938.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,233.36
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£2,513.00
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£2,522.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel