AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D2 Dual Edition Tray
- Processor
- Processor: AMD
- Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 9
- Number of Cores : 16
- Socket: AM5
- Processor Model Number: 9950X3D2 Dual Edition
- CPU Clock Speed: 4.3 GHz
- Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5.6 GHz
Price History
1M
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D2 Dual Edition Tray
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D Boxed
£337.27

AMD Ryzen 5 9600X Boxed
£161.30

AMD Ryzen 5 5600G Boxed
£149.39

AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT Boxed
£141.51

AMD Ryzen 7 7800X3D Boxed
£266.53

AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Boxed
£167.37

AMD Ryzen 9 5950X Boxed
£277.82

AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Boxed
£75.20

AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£284.92
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D2 Dual Edition processor 4.3 GHz 192 MB L3 Tray 100-000001978
The World’s First Dual AMD 3D V-Cache™ Technology-Based Desktop Processor to Unlock a New Future of Computing for Developers and Creators
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£714.25
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D2 Dual Edition processor 4.3 GHz 192 MB L3 Tray 100-000001978
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D2 Dual Edition processor 4.3 GHz 192 MB L3 Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors

£941.00
Shipping: Free
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D2 Dual Edition processor 4.3 GHz 192 MB L3 Tray - AM5 100-000001978
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D2 Dual Edition processor 4.3 GHz 192 MB L3 Tray - AM5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors

£989.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £944.99 / Unit
Product Details
| Processor: | AMD |
|---|---|
| Processor Model: | AMD Ryzen 9 |
| Processor Model Number: | 9950X3D2 Dual Edition |
| Number of Cores : | 16 |
| CPU Clock Speed: | 4.3 GHz |
| Processor Turbo Clock Speed: | 5.6 GHz |
| Socket: | AM5 |
| L2 Cache: | 16MB |
| L3 Cache: | 192MB |
| Max. Consumption: | 200 W |
Price History
1M
AMD Ryzen 9 9950X3D2 Dual Edition Tray
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products