Albert Wall lamp 696283

• Wall lamp
• Material: stainless steel, opal glass
• With integrated motion sensor
• For 1 x A60 incandescent bulb 75 W, E27 socket
• Dimensions: 180 x 370 x 85 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Albert Wall lamp 696283
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Albert Leuchten Curvo stainless steel outdoor wall light with sensor 4000234
Intelligent light when needed – the Curvo outdoor wall light The Curvo outdoor wall light has an integrated motion detector and provides every exterior wall with clear light that shines through the opal-coloured lampshade. The semi-circular design allows details located close to the Curvo outdoor wall light, such as letterboxes, doorbells or house numbers integrated into the wall, to be efficiently illuminated. The integrated general-purpose lamp provides fast and full light output, activated by the approach of visitors. The manufacturer of these outdoor lights has a long tradition – high-quality metal goods have been produced since 1864, and the company entered the lighting business in the 1950s. The manufacturer is known for its consistently high quality – this is just as true today as it was in the beginning – and to guarantee this, the lights are manufactured exclusively in Germany. In addition, only selected materials are used that can withstand harsh environmental influences and thus promise long-lasting enjoyment.
prodImage
£237.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall lamp
Material: stainless steel, opal glass
With integrated motion sensor
For 1 x A60 incandescent bulb 75 W, E27 socket
Dimensions: 180 x 370 x 85 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Albert Wall lamp 696283
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662081)
£278.46
Albert Path light (662081)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Covaleda Floor Lamp (49618)
£239.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Northern Dokka
£254.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aleandro 1 Pendant Light (96528)
£213.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£212.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML809
£211.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£265.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96183)
£199.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel