Albert Wall lamp (661852)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £168.901 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Material: die-cast aluminum, glass: opal glass
• Socket: E27
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (661852)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, white Albert Leuchten Timea outdoor wall light in modern form 4000392
Timea wall light - façade lighting with a modern Landhaus look The Timea wall light offers a wonderful opportunity for ambient lighting that radiates in all directions, while its pretty design gives the property a modern, rural character. The sturdy frame is made of black painted cast aluminium, while the lampshade allows the light to escape unhindered all around through the opal glass body, as it has a very flat design. This ensures that the surroundings, for example around the front door, are pleasantly and safely illuminated. Equipped with mounting plate.
prodImage
£168.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Material: die-cast aluminum, glass: opal glass
Socket: E27
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (661852)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43262)
£174.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£177.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML005G
£159.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel