Albert Wall lamp (661850)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £184.041 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall light for outdoor use
• Material: die-cast aluminum, opal glass
• Suitable for 1 x QA55 57W, E27 general-purpose bulb
• IP44 protection class
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (661850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, white Albert Leuchten Yarai wall light in country house style - black 4000388
Black Yarai wall light in a modern country house design The country house style continues to enjoy unbroken popularity in property design. The atmospheric ambient light emitted by the Yarai outdoor wall light with its decorative lampshade and beautiful opal lampshade is a perfect match. It also looks very decorative when switched off. Yarai is supplied including a mounting plate. Yarai - a wall light that is ideal for entrance lighting, for example, and whose pleasant light contributes to increased safety.
prodImage
£184.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall light for outdoor use
Material: die-cast aluminum, opal glass
Suitable for 1 x QA55 57W, E27 general-purpose bulb
IP44 protection class
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (661850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flos Wall
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel