Albert Wall lamp (620278)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £380.691 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp type no. 0278 with motion sensor
• 1 x LED 10 W, 900 lm
• Built-in surge protection
• Motion sensor with 360° detection range
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (620278)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
anthracite, opal white Albert Leuchten LED wall light 0278 with motion sensor anthracite 4009005
LED outdoor wall light equipped with motion detector 0278 This exterior wall luminaire is not only a versatile light source for use in all outdoor areas due to its timeless cylinder design in anthracite, but also convinces with its homogeneous light and low consumption costs. Thanks to the built-in motion sensor, the light is only switched on when people approach the object. The sensor has a detection range of twelve metres at a recommended installation height of two metres. Time and brightness settings are infinitely variable. The detection range can be limited by attaching the cover shields included in the scope of delivery. - With surge protection, including mounting plate - dimmable (external) - Detection range of the sensor: 360 - Time setting: 20 s to 5 min (infinitely variable) - Brightness adjustment: 2 to 150 lx (infinitely variable)
prodImage
£380.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp type no. 0278 with motion sensor
1 x LED 10 W, 900 lm
Built-in surge protection
Motion sensor with 360° detection range
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (620278)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£225.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
£327.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39094)
£419.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ingo Maurer Bulb
£433.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel