Acer Easy Fit Wireless Mouse (HP.EXPBG.021)

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Acer Easy Fit Wireless Mouse (HP.EXPBG.021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer Easy Fit ​ - Retail pack mouse Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth HP.EXPBG.021
Highquality matt black body and6 buttons including a DPI selector for customizable sensitivity and RGB lighting.Wireless ConnectivitySupports both wireless 2.4GHz and Bluetooth 5.0 connectivity.RechargeableThe Acer Easy fit mouse can work for up to 2 months on one charge and supports USB Type-C charging.ControlHigh speed scrolling and silent click buttons. optical sensor with up to 4000 DPI
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: Free
Acer Easy Fit wireless Mouse |2.4GHz and BT5.0 | Black | Acer HP.EXPBG.021>>Acer
Communication method with a computer: wireless Interface: 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth, USB-C Mouse profile: right Maximum working resolution [dpi]: 4000 For players: no Backlight: yes Colour: black Triple connectivity: 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth, cable Operating time of a single charge: 120 hours See product description
prodImage
£26.71
Shipping: Free
Acer Easy Fit wireless Mouse |2.4GHz and BT5.0 | Black | Acer 9D-BS2F-2CEY
Communication method with a computer: wireless Interface: 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth, USB-C Mouse profile: right Maximum working resolution [dpi]: 4000 For players: no Backlight: yes Colour: black Triple connectivity: 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth, cable Operating time of a single charge: 120 hours See product description
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Acer Easy Fit - Retail pack mouse Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth 4000 DPI 411908
Highquality matt black body and6 buttons including a DPI selector for customizable sensitivity and RGB lighting. Wireless Connectivity Supports both wireless 2.4GHz and Bluetooth 5.0 connectivity. Rechargeable The Acer Easy fit mouse can work for up to 2 months on one charge and supports USB Type-C charging. Control High speed scrolling and silent click buttons optical sensor with up to 4000 DPI
prodImage
£43.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi

Price History

1M
Acer Easy Fit Wireless Mouse (HP.EXPBG.021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer Predator Cestus 310
£26.85
Acer Predator Cestus 310Compare 2 Prices
Acer AMR910
£18.99
Acer AMR910Compare 1 Prices
Acer Predator Cestus 330
£75.13
Acer Predator Cestus 330Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama WM-500
£15.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 R
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS WT465
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenovo WL310
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry MW 2400
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£13.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
HP Wireless Mouse X200 (6VY95AA)
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Natec Siskin 2
£16.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s
£11.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£26.71
Shipping: Free
TECH SENSE SHOP
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel