Abus Cliffhanger

Price History
• MIPS: No
• Abus Cliffhanger Blue Model 2023
• Multi-Shell In-Mold manufacturing process
• Zoom Ace MTB adjustment system with height-adjustable control wheel
• ActiCage for reinforced helmet structure and large ventilation openings
• TriVider strap divider to adapt to ear position
• Ponytail compatibility and QUIN ready
• Height-adjustable visor and GoggFit mounting system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Cliffhanger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS MTB helmet Cliffhanger - bike helmet for demanding trails - with large ventilation openings & TriVider strap system - for men and women B0BF68ZFJS
[MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD] manufacturing process that creates a durable bond between the shock-absorbing EPS inner shell and several impact-resistant outer shells [FIT] Zoom Ace MTB adjustment system with an adjustment wheel allows individual adjustment to the wearer's head circumference - adjustment wheel is even height-adjustable [ACTICAGE] "Cage" (ActiCage) integrated in the hard foam reinforces the helmet structure - the cage architecture provides more space for large ventilation openings [DETAILS] Unisex mountain bike helmet for adults, including a height-adjustable peak - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference [TRIVIDER] flat strap distributor, which is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear
prodImage
£105.59
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Cliffhanger - bike helmet for demanding trails - with large ventilation openings & TriVider strap system - for men and women B0BF5CTG5L
[MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD] manufacturing process that creates a durable bond between the shock-absorbing EPS inner shell and several impact-resistant outer shells [FIT] Zoom Ace MTB adjustment system with an adjustment wheel allows individual adjustment to the wearer's head circumference - adjustment wheel is even height-adjustable [ACTICAGE] "Cage" (ActiCage) integrated in the hard foam reinforces the helmet structure - the cage architecture provides more space for large ventilation openings [DETAILS] Unisex mountain bike helmet for adults, including a height-adjustable peak - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference [TRIVIDER] flat strap distributor, which is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear
prodImage
£116.34
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Cliffhanger - bike helmet for demanding trails - with large ventilation openings & TriVider strap system - for men and women B09B3BSV9S
[MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD] manufacturing process that creates a durable bond between the shock-absorbing EPS inner shell and several impact-resistant outer shells [FIT] Zoom Ace MTB adjustment system with an adjustment wheel allows individual adjustment to the wearer's head circumference - adjustment wheel is even height-adjustable [ACTICAGE] "Cage" (ActiCage) integrated in the hard foam reinforces the helmet structure - the cage architecture provides more space for large ventilation openings [TRIVIDER] flat strap distributor, which is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear [NO HEAT STATUS] 8 large air inlets and 6 air outlets ensure a cool head during wild rides MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand [DETAILS] Unisex mountain bike helmet for adults, including a height-adjustable peak - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£124.97
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Cliffhanger - bike helmet for demanding trails - with large ventilation openings & TriVider strap system - for men and women 13895797
[MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD] manufacturing process that creates a durable bond between the shock-absorbing EPS inner shell and several impact-resistant outer shells [FIT] Zoom Ace MTB adjustment system with an adjustment wheel allows individual adjustment to the wearer's head circumference - adjustment wheel is even height-adjustable [ACTICAGE] "Cage" (ActiCage) integrated in the hard foam reinforces the helmet structure - the cage architecture provides more space for large ventilation openings [TRIVIDER] flat strap distributor, which is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear [NO HEAT STATUS] 8 large air inlets and 6 air outlets ensure a cool head during wild rides MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand [DETAILS] Unisex mountain bike helmet for adults, including a height-adjustable peak - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Cliffhanger - bike helmet for demanding trails - with large ventilation openings & TriVider strap system - for men and women B09B2WWWCZ
[MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD] manufacturing process that creates a durable bond between the shock-absorbing EPS inner shell and several impact-resistant outer shells [FIT] Zoom Ace MTB adjustment system with an adjustment wheel allows individual adjustment to the wearer's head circumference - adjustment wheel is even height-adjustable [ACTICAGE] "Cage" (ActiCage) integrated in the hard foam reinforces the helmet structure - the cage architecture provides more space for large ventilation openings [TRIVIDER] flat strap distributor, which is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear [NO HEAT STATUS] 8 large air inlets and 6 air outlets ensure a cool head during wild rides MAGNETIC LOCK: Fidlock magnetic belt lock can be locked easily, quickly and with one hand [DETAILS] Unisex mountain bike helmet for adults, including a height-adjustable peak - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Cliffhanger - bike helmet for demanding trails - with large ventilation openings and TriVider strap system - for men and women 66695
Features [MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD] manufacturing process that creates a durable bond between the shock-absorbing EPS inner shell and multiple...
prodImage
£143.64
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Cliffhanger - bike helmet for demanding trails - with large ventilation openings and TriVider strap system - for men and women 67241
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Cliffhanger - bike helmet for demanding trails - with large ventilation openings and TriVider strap system - for men and women 66253
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Cliffhanger - bike helmet for demanding trails - with large ventilation openings and TriVider strap system - for men and women 65529
prodImage
£145.94
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Cliffhanger - bike helmet for demanding trails - with large ventilation openings and TriVider strap system - for men and women 65538
prodImage
£145.94
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Cliffhanger - bike helmet for demanding trails - with large ventilation openings and TriVider strap system - for men and women 67242
prodImage
£145.94
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Cliffhanger - bike helmet for demanding trails - with large ventilation openings and TriVider strap system - for men and women 67240
prodImage
£145.94
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Cliffhanger - bike helmet for demanding trails - with large ventilation openings and TriVider strap system - for men and women 66253
prodImage
£145.94
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Cliffhanger - bike helmet for demanding trails - with large ventilation openings and TriVider strap system - for men and women 65526
prodImage
£145.94
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Cliffhanger - bike helmet for demanding trails - with large ventilation openings & TriVider strap system - for men and women
[MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD] manufacturing process that creates a durable bond between the shock-absorbing EPS inner shell and several impact-resistant outer shells [FIT] Zoom Ace MTB adjustment system with an adjustment wheel allows individual adjustment to the wearer's head circumference - adjustment wheel is even height-adjustable [ACTICAGE] "Cage" (ActiCage) integrated in the hard foam reinforces the helmet structure - the cage architecture provides more space for large ventilation openings [DETAILS] Unisex mountain bike helmet for adults, including a height-adjustable peak - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference [TRIVIDER] flat strap distributor, which is not height-adjustable - however, it can be used to move the strap sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear
prodImage
£160.49
£260.49
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
ABUS MTB helmet Cliffhanger - bike helmet for demanding trails - with large ventilation openings and TriVider strap system - for men and women 66240
prodImage
£176.26
Shipping: Free
ABUS MTB helmet Cliffhanger - bike helmet for demanding trails - with large ventilation openings and TriVider strap system - for men and women 67238
prodImage
£366.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Abus Cliffhanger Blue Model 2023
Multi-Shell In-Mold manufacturing process
Zoom Ace MTB adjustment system with height-adjustable control wheel
ActiCage for reinforced helmet structure and large ventilation openings
TriVider strap divider to adapt to ear position
Ponytail compatibility and QUIN ready
Height-adjustable visor and GoggFit mounting system
Weight: 360g 410g, sizes: S 51-55, M 54-58, L 57-61 cm
MIPS
No

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Cliffhanger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£71.70
Abus AirBreakerCompare 129 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£181.93
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.07
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 42 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 18 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 84 Prices
Abus PowerDome
£65.58
Abus PowerDomeCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bell Arc
£35.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
KED Crom
£35.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Panoma 3.0
£40.43
Compare Prices
16 offers
Uvex Air Wing cc
£37.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Carapax Jr.
£35.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus MIPS Helmet
£42.13
Compare Prices
27 offers
Uvex HLMT 4
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Met Crackerjack
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus Helmet
£35.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Scraper 3.0
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Abus Cliffhanger
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.09
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
adeliep
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel