8bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller

Manufacturer: 8bitdo
from £18.70to £58.5935 offersManufacturer: 8bitdo
• Wireless controller with 1000Hz polling rate
• Compatible with Windows 10 and above, Android 9.0 and above
• Hall effect joysticks and Hall triggers for precise control
• Turbo function and customizable button mapping without software
• Battery life up to 32 hours on Bluetooth, 19 hours on 2.4G
• Additional R4/L4 bumpers and refined D-Pad
• Material: plastic, lightweight and tactile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
8bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
8BitDo - Ultimate 2C Wireless Gaming Controller for PC, Windows 10, 11, Steam Deck, Raspberry Pi, Android 1005007218956536
8BitDo - Ultimate 2C Wireless Gaming Controller for PC, Windows 10, 11, Steam Deck, Raspberry Pi, Android
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
8BitDo - New Ultimate 2C Wireless Gaming Controller for PC, Windows 10, 11, Steam Deck, Raspberry Pi, Android 1005005470604431
8BitDo - New Ultimate 2C Wireless Gaming Controller for PC, Windows 10, 11, Steam Deck, Raspberry Pi, Android
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000Hz Polling Rate, Hall Effect Joysticks and Hall Triggers, and Remappable L4/R4 Bumpers (Peach) B0D73398R9
Compatible with Windows 10 and above, Android 9.0 and above. 1000Hz Polling Rate (for 2.4G and wired connection) Hall Effect joysticks and Hall triggers. Wear-resistant metal joystick rings. Extra R4/L4 bumpers. Custom button mapping without using software. Turbo function. Refined bumpers and D-pad. Light but tactile. Mode switch button. 2.4G and wired for Windows, Bluetooth for Android., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000 Hz Polling Rate, Hall Effect Joysticks and Triggers, and Remappable L4/R4 Bumpers (Transparent Black) B0FX3TJ5RX
Compatible with Windows and Android. 1000Hz Polling Rate (for 2.4G and wired connection) Hall Effect joysticks and Hall triggers. Wear-resistant metal joystick rings. Extra R4/L4 bumpers. Custom button mapping without using software. Turbo function. Refined bumpers and D-pad. Light but tactile. Mode switch button. 2.4G and wired for Windows, Bluetooth for Android., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller (Android, PC) - Peach *UK SELLER* RET00472
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller (Android, PC) - Peach *UK SELLER*, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000Hz P 6922621506102
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000Hz P, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000 Hz Polling Rate, Hall Effect Joysticks and Triggers, and Remappable L4/R4 Bumpers (Transparent Black)
Compatible with Windows and Android. 1000Hz Polling Rate (for 2.4G and wired connection) Hall Effect joysticks and Hall triggers. Wear-resistant metal joystick rings. Extra R4/L4 bumpers. Custom button mapping without using software. Turbo function. Refined bumpers and D-pad. Light but tactile. Mode switch button. 2.4G and wired for Windows, Bluetooth for Android., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£28.72
Shipping: Free
8bitdo Ultimate 2c Wireless Controller, Green
[Product Infomation] Brand : 8Bitdo Materials : Plastic [Product Description] - Compatible with Windows and Android. ・1000Hz polling rate (for...
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
8BitDo - New Ultimate 2C Wireless Gaming Controller Gamepad Joystick for PC, Windows 10, 11, Steam Deck, Raspberry Pi, Android 1005010521318149
8BitDo - New Ultimate 2C Wireless Gaming Controller Gamepad Joystick for PC, Windows 10, 11, Steam Deck, Raspberry Pi, Android
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Gaming Controller New Color Gamepad Joystick for PC Windows 10/11 Steam Deck Raspberry Pi Android 1005008195816511
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Gaming Controller New Color Gamepad Joystick for PC Windows 10/11 Steam Deck Raspberry Pi Android
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Gaming Controller for PC, Windows 10, 11, Steam Deck, Raspberry Pi, Android Gamepad Accessories 1005009232228658
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Gaming Controller for PC, Windows 10, 11, Steam Deck, Raspberry Pi, Android Gamepad Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000Hz Polling Rate, Hall Effect Joysticks and Hall Triggers, and Remappable L4/R4 Bumpers (Green) B0D739FJLG
Compatible with Windows 10 and above, Android 9.0 and above. 1000Hz Polling Rate (for 2.4G and wired connection) Hall Effect joysticks and Hall triggers. Wear-resistant metal joystick rings. Extra R4/L4 bumpers. Custom button mapping without using software. Turbo function. Refined bumpers and D-pad. Light but tactile. Mode switch button. 2.4G and wired for Windows, Bluetooth for Android., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000Hz Polling Rate, Hall Effect Joysticks and Hall Triggers, and Remappable L4/R4 Bumpers (Purple) B0D72TNXSC
Compatible with Windows 10 and above, Android 9.0 and above. 1000Hz Polling Rate (for 2.4G and wired connection) Hall Effect joysticks and Hall triggers. Wear-resistant metal joystick rings. Extra R4/L4 bumpers. Custom button mapping without using software. Turbo function. Refined bumpers and D-pad. Light but tactile. Mode switch button. 2.4G and wired for Windows, Bluetooth for Android., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller Gamepad With Hall Joystick for PC Windows 10/11 Steam Deck Raspberry Pi Android 1005010521212213
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller Gamepad With Hall Joystick for PC Windows 10/11 Steam Deck Raspberry Pi Android
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Gaming Controller New Color Gamepad Joystick for PC Windows 10/11 Steam Deck Raspberry Pi Android 1005008234325078
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Gaming Controller New Color Gamepad Joystick for PC Windows 10/11 Steam Deck Raspberry Pi Android
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Gaming Controller New Color Gamepad Joystick for PC Windows 10/11 Steam Deck Raspberry Pi Android 1005008233300707
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Gaming Controller New Color Gamepad Joystick for PC Windows 10/11 Steam Deck Raspberry Pi Android
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Peach Wireless Controller (Windows & Android)
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Peach Wireless Controller (Windows & Android), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
8BITDO ULTIMATE 2C WIRELESS CONTROLLER FOR WINDOWS & ANDROID - PEACH 6922621506102
8BITDO ULTIMATE 2C WIRELESS CONTROLLER FOR WINDOWS & ANDROID - PEACH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000 Hz 6922621508809
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000 Hz, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000Hz Polling Rate, Hall Effect Joysticks and Hall Triggers, and Remappable L4/R4 Bumpers (Mint) B0D736BCNM
Compatible with Windows 10 and above, Android 9.0 and above. 1000Hz Polling Rate (for 2.4G and wired connection) Hall Effect joysticks and Hall triggers. Wear-resistant metal joystick rings. Extra R4/L4 bumpers. Custom button mapping without using software. Turbo function. Refined bumpers and D-pad. Light but tactile. Mode switch button. 2.4G and wired for Windows, Bluetooth for Android., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000 Hz 6922621508809
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000 Hz, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Controller, Mint, PC/Android, 2.4G/Wired, Hall Effect Joystic RET00471
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Controller, Mint, PC/Android, 2.4G/Wired, Hall Effect Joystic, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000Hz 6922621505945
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000Hz, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000Hz 6922621505945
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000Hz, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£35.56
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000Hz 6922621505945
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000Hz, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£35.58
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller - Black Myth: Wukong (Windows & Android) 922621
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller - Black Myth: Wukong (Windows & Android), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000Hz 81HD
Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000Hz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000Hz 81HD
Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with 1000Hz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with Black
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with Hall Effect Joysticks and Hall Triggers, 1000Hz Polling Rate, and Remappable L4/R4 Bumpers - Black Myth: Wukong B0DB4LXDP7
Official collaboration with Black Myth: Wukong Compatible with Windows 10 and above, Android 9.0 and above Refined bumpers and D-pad. Light yet tactile. Extra R4/L4 bumpers. Custom button mapping without using software. Turbo function. Hall Effect joysticks and Hall triggers. Wear-resistant metal joystick rings., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£39.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless controller with 1000Hz polling rate
Compatible with Windows 10 and above, Android 9.0 and above
Hall effect joysticks and Hall triggers for precise control
Turbo function and customizable button mapping without software
Battery life up to 32 hours on Bluetooth, 19 hours on 2.4G
Additional R4/L4 bumpers and refined D-Pad
Material: plastic, lightweight and tactile

Price History

1M 3M
8bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GameSir T4 Pro
£18.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nacon GC-100XF
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nacon Compact Controller Color
£17.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
£19.65
Compare Prices
12 offers
MSI Force GC30 V2
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap X D4XB D-Pad Module
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snakebyte Game:Pad 4 S PS4
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel