7artisans 35 mm F5.6

Price History
• Prime lens with high aperture
• Ideal for specific framing
• Shallow depth of field possible
• Manual focusing for precise work
• Compatible with Leica M mount cameras
• Retro-chic design with focusing lever and distance scale
Show all product details

Price History

1M
7artisans 35 mm F5.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Black) 7Artisans 35mm F5.6 Full Frame Manual Focus Lens Leica M Mount Black
1、The 35mm F5.6 M mount lens has a compact size and exquisite workmanship. 2、Full‑frame humanistic lens, 4 groups of 5 lens structure,
prodImage
£158.54
Shipping: Free
(Black Gold) 7Artisans 35mm F5.6 Full Frame Manual Focus Lens Leica M Mount Black
1、The 35mm F5.6 M mount lens has a compact size and exquisite workmanship. 2、Full‑frame humanistic lens, 4 groups of 5 lens structure,
prodImage
£158.54
Shipping: Free
7Artisans 35mm F5.6 Wide Angle Lens for Leica M
1、The 35mm F5.6, is an excellent texturized for Leica M mount lens. 2、Full‑frame humanistic lens, 4 groups of 5 lens structure, including 2 ED...
prodImage
£174.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Prime lens with high aperture
Ideal for specific framing
Shallow depth of field possible
Manual focusing for precise work
Compatible with Leica M mount cameras
Retro-chic design with focusing lever and distance scale

Price History

1M
7artisans 35 mm F5.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 7artisans

7artisans 35 mm F1.4
£153.99
7artisans 35 mm F1.4Compare 2 Prices
7artisans 25 mm F1.8
£122.00
7artisans 25 mm F1.8Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 35 mm T2.0
£439.00
7artisans 35 mm T2.0Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 12 mm F2.8
£285.20
7artisans 12 mm F2.8Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F1.2
£123.59
7artisans 35 mm F1.2Compare 2 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F1.4 II
£88.48
7artisans 35 mm F1.4 IICompare 1 Prices
7artisans 7.5 mm F2.8
£149.00
7artisans 7.5 mm F2.8Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F2.0
£322.38
7artisans 35 mm F2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lensbaby Sol 45
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RF 50mm F1.8 STM
£135.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 40 mm F2
£169.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nikon AF-S DX Nikkor 35 mm 1:1.8 G
£134.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samyang 50 mm F1.4 AS UMC
£185.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95
£137.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 50 mm 1:1.8G
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45 mm 1:1.8
£190.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony SEL50F18F
£119.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£158.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel