3M Post-it Note 654TFEN (6er Pack)

Price History
• Sticky notes
• Material: Paper
• Reusable multiple times
• Dimensions: W76 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Note 654TFEN (6er Pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-it Notes, 600 Sheets, 6 Pads, 76 mm x 76 mm, Yellow, Blue, Orange, Pink, Green - Sticky Notes for Walls, Monitors and Fridge 72-XCN8-LBAD
STICKY NOTES: The classic sticky note you know and love is great for leaving reminders or calling out important information; Add a personal touch to your messages by using the colours that really stand out IDEAL: for office, school and everyday use at home; Post-it notes are the simple and effective way to make a note, send a message and ensure that messages get through SUSTAINABLE AND RECYCLED: Post-it Notes are made with PEFC certified paper fibers, coming from sustainably managed forests and controlled sources CHOOSE YOURS: Post-it Notes are available in a wide variety of colours, sizes, styles and funny shapes to liven up your message INCLUDES: These sticky notes are 76 mm x 76 mm and come in a pack of 6 pads, 100 sheets per pad
prodImage
£9.79
Shipping: Free
Post-it 3M 654-TFEN Notes, 76 x 76 mm - Energetic Colours, 6 Pads (100 Sheets Per Pad)
Post-it 3M 654-TFEN Notes, 76 x 76 mm - Energetic Colours, 6Pads (100 Sheets Per Pad) The simple way to leave a message, make a list or capture...
prodImage
£12.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Reusable multiple times
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76 mm
Properties
Material:Paper

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Note 654TFEN (6er Pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Post-it Z-Notes Dispenser Pro 330
£18.90
3M Post-it Z-Notes Dispenser Pro 330Compare 1 Prices
3M SprayMount 051847
£18.50
3M SprayMount 051847Compare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£9.88
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 1 Prices
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.14
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
£12.70
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-SCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blue
£18.66
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blueCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£4.04
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655 yellow
£9.95
3M Post-it Note 655 yellowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip 6 pieces
£9.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Mars technico 780 C
£9.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabilo Boss Luminator 4-piece case
£11.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pelikan Pelikano Junior (Right-Handed) A
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 400/4S permanent marker
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 28 4-piece case
£9.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Staedtler triplus fineliner 334 SB20
£9.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
mayur enterprises limited
prodImage
£9.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel