Zwilling Passion Cookware Set 5-piece

Price History
• Cookware Set
• Number of Parts: 5
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Roaster 20 cm, meat pot 16 cm, meat pot 20 cm, meat pot 24 cm, saucepan with handle 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Passion Cookware Set 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING Passion Cookware Set, 5-Piece, Induction-Suitable, Uncoated, Stainless Steel, Silver B00J7GVM9G
ONE KITCHEN SET FOR EVERY OCCASION: 5-piece cookware set in a modern design for all hob types including induction, ideal as a basic kitchen set and as an addition to existing cookware. ENERGY-SAVING COOKING: Even, fast heat distribution and optimum heat retention thanks to the aluminium core, tight-fitting flat stainless steel lids. COMFORTABLE HANDLING: Precise measuring thanks to the practical internal measuring scale, solid stainless steel handles for safe and comfortable handling, precise drip-free pouring thanks to the folded pouring rim. STAINLESS STEEL PAN SET: High-quality craftsmanship in rustproof 18/10 stainless steel, hygienic and flavour-neutral, easy-care and scratch-resistant surface, dishwasher-safe. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1x ZWILLING Cookware Set, 5-piece, Passion, contents: 3x saucepan + lid (Ø 16 cm - 2 L, Ø 20 cm - 3.5 L, Ø 24 cm - 6 L), 1x casserole pan + lid (Ø 20 cm - 3 L), 1x milk pan (Ø 16 cm - 1.5 L).
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING, Passion - 5 Piece Cookware Set YTMT1239
Cooking can be a real passion. As with any passion, the aspirations increase with the enjoyment: Those who like to cook value quality – also when it comes to cookware. This set is the ideal choice: It combines high-quality materials and excellent workmanship with a classy look – so classy that you can put the pots directly on the table. Cooking is possible on all types of stove – including induction –, and of course, all pots are dishwasher safe. Zwilling
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING Passion Cookware set, 5 pcs. 66060-000
ZWILLING Passion Cookware set, 5 pcs. Content: 1 roasting pan, 3 Cooking pots, 1 Sauce pan withoutlid High-quality 18/10 stainless steel finish,
prodImage
£194.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Roaster 20 cm, meat pot 16 cm, meat pot 20 cm, meat pot 24 cm, saucepan with handle 16 cm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Number of Parts
5
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Passion Cookware Set 5-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zwilling

Similar Priced Products

WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
£177.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Quadro cookware set 5-piece
£205.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cm
£179.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cm
£182.79
Compare Prices
14 offers
Zwilling Vitality Cookware Set 5-piece
£183.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Le Creuset La Marmite 26cm
£189.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
AEG A3SS
£158.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
£190.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Le Creuset La Marmite 32 cm
£193.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel