Zildjian Oriental China Trash 14"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian Oriental China Trash 14"
from £230.52to £231.002 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Countertop Basin
• 14-Inch Oriental China Trash Cymbal
• Authentic 'trashy' China Sound
• Fast attack and short decay
• Explosive response thanks to thin weight
• Compatible with other cymbals or usable alone
• Material: Zildjian B20 Alloy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian Oriental China Trash 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 14" FX Oriental China Trash Cymbal A0614
Zildjian 14" FX Oriental China Trash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£230.52
Shipping: Free
Zildjian Oriental 14" China Trash Cymbal color
Zildjian Oriental 14" China Trash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£231.00
£239.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
14-Inch Oriental China Trash Cymbal
Authentic 'trashy' China Sound
Fast attack and short decay
Explosive response thanks to thin weight
Compatible with other cymbals or usable alone
Material: Zildjian B20 Alloy

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian Oriental China Trash 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"
£258.89
Zildjian A Rock Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£436.05
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Crash 16"
£246.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zildjian L80 Low Volume 20" Ride
£214.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
£194.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste Formula 602 Modern Essentials Splash 8"
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Mastersound Hi-Hat 14"
£200.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC20DAR
£224.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 2002 Power Ride 20"
£261.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC16DATRC
£188.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl CC14DAH
£224.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paiste 900 Sound Edge Hi-Hat 14"
£187.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel