Zildjian A Custom China 18"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian A Custom China 18"
from £331.00to £423.502 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Countertop Basin
• Fast, explosive sound with immediate attack
• Smooth decay for clear tonal development
• Characteristic "China" tone
• Part of the Zildjian A Custom series
• 80/20 copper-tin ratio
• High volume for powerful performances
• Diameter 18 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Custom China 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian A20529 18 inch Custom China Cymbal (NEW)
Zildjian A20529 18 inch Custom China Cymbal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£331.00
Shipping: Free
Zildjian A Custom 18” China Cymbal color
Zildjian A Custom 18” China Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£423.50
£432.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Fast, explosive sound with immediate attack
Smooth decay for clear tonal development
Characteristic "China" tone
Part of the Zildjian A Custom series
80/20 copper-tin ratio
High volume for powerful performances
Diameter 18 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Custom China 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"
£198.00
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£161.94
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian S Splash 10"
£104.50
Zildjian S Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian A Custom Crash 17"
£324.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£314.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Ride 20"
£313.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Fast Crash 18"
£311.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
£347.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride Brilliant 21"
£350.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel