Zeiss T* UV filter 55 mm

• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: UV filter
• Filter Size: 55 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* UV filter 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carl Zeiss 55mm T* UV Filter B0062EXI8O
Package weight :0.18pounds item package dimensions (LxWxH) :9x9.4x2 centimeters Model Number:000000-1933-984 Item package quantity: 1.0
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
original Carl Zeiss T* UV Filter 55mm Anti-reelection (UK Stock) BNIB # 1933-984
original Carl Zeiss T* UV Filter 55mm Anti-reelection (UK Stock) BNIB # 1933-984, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.95 / Unit
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:UV filter
Filter Size:55 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* UV filter 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4
£2,349.00
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4Compare 5 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£897.19
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZMCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 X
£899.97
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 XCompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4
£1,947.01
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 1.4/50 ZE
£549.00
Zeiss Planar T* 1.4/50 ZECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50MCompare 3 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 E
£625.80
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 ECompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Distagon T 2/28
£749.00
Zeiss Distagon T 2/28Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Milvus 2/35 ZE
£689.00
Zeiss Milvus 2/35 ZECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Planar T 1.4/50 ZF.2
£661.09
Zeiss Planar T 1.4/50 ZF.2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£46.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W 702 Gray Gradient Filter F-Pro 77 mm
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Olympus PRF-ZD62
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel