Zeiss T* UV Filter 46 mm

Manufacturer: Zeiss
from £44.00to £44.993 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• UV filter with T* anti-reflective coating by Carl Zeiss
• High precision fit for quick filter changes
• Compatible with lens hood
• Optimal protection for the front lens element
• High-contrast photos with outstanding brilliance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* UV Filter 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss 46mm T* (UV) Ultraviolet Filter TA1213:12004184
QUALITY: High-quality glass featuring ZEISS T anti-reflective coating FLEXIBILITY: High-fit accuracy for fast filter change. Can be used with a lens shade COMPATIBILITY: Ideal for ZEISS lenses. Can be used with non-ZEISS lenses EFFECT: Optimal protection of the front lens element and more clarity for your photograph
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss 46mm T* (UV) Ultraviolet Filter TA1213:12004184
QUALITY: High-quality glass featuring ZEISS T anti-reflective coating FLEXIBILITY: High-fit accuracy for fast filter change. Can be used with a lens shade COMPATIBILITY: Ideal for ZEISS lenses. Can be used with non-ZEISS lenses EFFECT: Optimal protection of the front lens element and more clarity for your photograph
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Zeiss 46mm T* UV Filter 1970-244
Zeiss 46mm T* UV Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
UV filter with T* anti-reflective coating by Carl Zeiss
High precision fit for quick filter changes
Compatible with lens hood
Optimal protection for the front lens element
High-contrast photos with outstanding brilliance

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* UV Filter 46 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4
£1,816.96
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4Compare 5 Prices
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4
£2,271.93
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4Compare 7 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50MCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 E
£339.19
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 ECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 X
£774.13
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 XCompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£771.12
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZMCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85
£1,999.00
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CF
£847.70
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CFCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85
£729.00
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Loxia 2/35
£1,045.00
Zeiss Loxia 2/35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 67 mm
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£37.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£46.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Next Protector 52 mm
£40.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel