Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 8.7 4GB 128GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 8.7 4GB 128GB
from £139.00to £144.992 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• 8.7-inch FHD+ display with 1340 x 800 pixels
• 90 Hz refresh rate
• Helio G85 processor
• 4 GB LPDDR4X RAM
• 128 GB internal storage expandable with microSD
• 8 MP rear camera and 5 MP front camera
• 6650 mAh battery with 18W fast charging
• Weight: 373 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 8.7 4GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi REDMI Pad SE 8.7 Graphite Gray 4 GB + 128 GB 58189
REDMI Pad SE 8.7 Graphite Gray 4 GB + 128 GB
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Tablet Redmi Pad SE 8.7" 128GB 4GB WiFi Sky Blue 3M-I3ZQ-EW4P
Brand Tablet Xiaomi Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 4 x 13.5 x 23 cm Reference: S91104215 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8.7-inch FHD+ display with 1340 x 800 pixels
90 Hz refresh rate
Helio G85 processor
4 GB LPDDR4X RAM
128 GB internal storage expandable with microSD
8 MP rear camera and 5 MP front camera
6650 mAh battery with 18W fast charging
Weight: 373 g

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 8.7 4GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£519.00
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
£292.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GB
£299.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£292.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£299.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GB
£235.99
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 128GB
£271.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 128GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GB
£431.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB
£343.99
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GBCompare 16 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GB
£209.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GBCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GB
£139.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 WiFi 32GB
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Fire HD 10 Tablet 32GB (2023) with Ads
£136.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oukitel RT3 Pro
£170.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZAEEUB)
£142.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 X205 LTE 32GB
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 X130 (SM-X130NZSAEUB)
£132.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Pad SE 8.7 4GB 128GB
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Brand Channel Limited
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel