Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 128GB

Price History
• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Display Size: 28.35 cm (11.16 in")
• OLED Display: No
• Refresh Rate: 144 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB+128GB Blue CN
Features 3.2K Clarity - A New World Unveiled Eye-Care Display for Comprehensive Protection Flagship Quad Speakers - Immersive Surround Sound 3rd...
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB+128GB Green CN
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 7 Gray 8 GB + 128 GB | Focus Pen Included 64546
Xiaomi Pad 7 Gray 8 GB + 128 GB | Focus Pen Included
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 7 Gray 8GB RAM 128GB ROM
Experience the future of mobile computing with the Xiaomi Pad 7. This powerful tablet is engineered for extraordinary performance and stunning visual clarity. Its expansive 11.2-inch 3K CrystalRes display boasts a 3200 x 2136 resolution and a breathtaking 144Hz adaptive refresh rate, ensuring incredibly smooth scrolling and buttery-smooth gameplay. With 800 nits peak brightness, your content remains vibrant even in bright lighting.At its core, the Qualcomm Snapdragon 7+ Gen 3 processor and 8GB of RAM deliver seamless multitasking and powerful performance for all your apps and games. The generous 128GB of storage provides ample space for your entire digital library. Capture life's moments with the 13MP rear camera and take clear video calls with the 8MP front camera featuring FocusFrame technology.HyperOS 2.0 on Android 15 offers a fluid and intuitive user experience. The massive 8850mAh battery is supported by 45W TurboCharge for rapid power-ups, keeping you productive and entertained for longer. Immerse yourself in rich, multidimensional sound with the quad speakers tuned for Dolby Atmos. Stay connected with advanced WiFi 6E and Bluetooth 5.4. The Xiaomi Pad 7 is your ultimate portable entertainment and productivity powerhouse.
2 days
prodImage
£389.90
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 7 11.2 Inch Blue 128GB + 8GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW
Xiaomi Pad 7 11.2 Inch Blue 128GB + 8GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Pad 7 11.2 Inch Black 128GB + 8GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW
Xiaomi Pad 7 11.2 Inch Black 128GB + 8GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB+128GB Black CN
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:8,850 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Effective Pixels:50 MP
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:32 MP
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W251.22 mm x H173.42 mm x D6.18 mm
Weight:500 g
Display
Display Size:28.35 cm (11.16 in")
OLED Display:No
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:3,200 px x 2,136 px
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:Qualcomm Adreno 735
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:128 GB
Interfaces
Fingerprint Sensor:no
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR5X
Memory Size:8 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Qualcomm Snapdragon 7+ Gen 3 (SM7675-AB), 1x 2.80GHz (ARM Cortex-X4/?Kryo Prime) + 3x 2.60GHz (ARM Cortex-A720/?Kryo Gold) + 4x 1.90GHz (ARM Cortex-A520/?Kryo Silver)
Number of Cores :8
Software
Operating System:Xiaomi HyperOS 2

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB
£179.54
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GBCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GB
£289.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB
£296.65
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GBCompare 18 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GB
£286.99
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-Fi
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 4GB 128GB Wi-FiCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GB
£339.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 5G 8GB 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GB
£220.15
Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 Pro 6GB 128GBCompare 15 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GB
£316.00
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£279.59
Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GB
£373.23
Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 8GB 256GBCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPad 10.9" 2024 64GB Wi-Fi (MCM84NF/A)
£248.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 LTE 32GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
AGM Pad P2 Active
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A11+ X230 (SM-X230NZAPEUB)
£239.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 X200 WiFi 32GB
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Pad 7 8GB 128GB
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£276.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel