Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 256GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 256GB
from £122.00to £206.2419 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 17.52 cm (6.9 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G81-Ultra
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Redmi 15C 4G Smartphone 4GB+256GB, Massive 6000mAH Battery, 120Hz 6.9" Display, Stylish Design, 50MP AI Dual Camera, 33W Fast Charging Twilight Orange (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) RM15C-4256-ORA
[More power, still sleek] Redmi 15C features a massive 6000mAh battery in a 7.99MM sleek body. Enjoy ultra-long battery life without compromising on style or comfort—built to power your day and beyond [33W turbo charging] 33W turbo charging keeps you going without worries, striking a perfect balance between fast charging and long battery life. With reverse charging support, your phone becomes a portable power bank, ready to power up your devices anytime, anywhere [Immersive 6.9" display] With support for up to 120Hz adaptive refresh rate, Redmi 15C adjusts to different scenarios for a smoother and more responsive visual experience—whether you're browsing or watching [Consistently smooth performance] The MediaTek Helio G81-Ultra octa-core processor combines low power consumption with high performance, ensuring a smoother experience even during prolonged use [AI intelligence] Chat with Gemini, your AI assistant from Google, to supercharge your ideas. Get help with writing, brainstorming, learning, and more [AI dual camera system] The 50MP main camera captures intricate details and vibrant colors, preserving your most cherished moments, whether it's bustling streets, portraits, meals, or beautiful sunsets
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi 15C 4G Smartphone 4GB+256GB, Massive 6000mAH Battery, 120Hz 6.9" Display, Stylish Design, 50MP AI Dual Camera, 33W Fast Charging Mint Green (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) RM15C-4256-GRE
[More power, still sleek] Redmi 15C features a massive 6000mAh battery in a 7.99MM sleek body. Enjoy ultra-long battery life without compromising on style or comfort—built to power your day and beyond [33W turbo charging] 33W turbo charging keeps you going without worries, striking a perfect balance between fast charging and long battery life. With reverse charging support, your phone becomes a portable power bank, ready to power up your devices anytime, anywhere [Immersive 6.9" display] With support for up to 120Hz adaptive refresh rate, Redmi 15C adjusts to different scenarios for a smoother and more responsive visual experience—whether you're browsing or watching [Consistently smooth performance] The MediaTek Helio G81-Ultra octa-core processor combines low power consumption with high performance, ensuring a smoother experience even during prolonged use [AI intelligence] Chat with Gemini, your AI assistant from Google, to supercharge your ideas. Get help with writing, brainstorming, learning, and more [AI dual camera system] The 50MP main camera captures intricate details and vibrant colors, preserving your most cherished moments, whether it's bustling streets, portraits, meals, or beautiful sunsets
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 8GB/256GB Blue (Moonlight Blue) Dual SIM
[More power, still sleek] Redmi 15C features a massive 6000mAh battery in a 7.99MM sleek body. Enjoy ultra-long battery life without compromising on...
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
POCO Xiaomi Redmi 15c 256GB 4GB Ram Twilight Orange Dual Sim Unlocked Brand New
Xiaomi Redmi 15c 256GB 4GB Ram Twilight Orange Dual Sim Unlocked Brand New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.24 / Unit
POCO Xiaomi Redmi 15c 256GB 4GB Ram Mint Green Dual Sim Unlocked Brand New Sealed
Xiaomi Redmi 15c 256GB 4GB Ram Mint Green Dual Sim Unlocked Brand New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.24 / Unit
Xiaomi Redmi 15c 4 + 256GB 6.9 "4G Midnight Black DS EU 50778
Xiaomi Redmi 15c. Diagonal Display Dimensions: 17.5 cm (6.9 "), Display resolution: 1660 x 720 Pixels. Processor family: MediaTek, processor...
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
XIAOMI Redmi 15C 4G Smartphone 4GB+256GB, Massive 6000mAH Battery, 120Hz 6.9" Display, Stylish Design, 50MP AI Dual Camera, 33W Fast Charging Moonlight Blue (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger) RM15C-4256-BLU
[More power, still sleek] Redmi 15C features a massive 6000mAh battery in a 7.99MM sleek body. Enjoy ultra-long battery life without compromising on style or comfort—built to power your day and beyond [33W turbo charging] 33W turbo charging keeps you going without worries, striking a perfect balance between fast charging and long battery life. With reverse charging support, your phone becomes a portable power bank, ready to power up your devices anytime, anywhere [Immersive 6.9" display] With support for up to 120Hz adaptive refresh rate, Redmi 15C adjusts to different scenarios for a smoother and more responsive visual experience—whether you're browsing or watching [Consistently smooth performance] The MediaTek Helio G81-Ultra octa-core processor combines low power consumption with high performance, ensuring a smoother experience even during prolonged use [AI intelligence] Chat with Gemini, your AI assistant from Google, to supercharge your ideas. Get help with writing, brainstorming, learning, and more [AI dual camera system] The 50MP main camera captures intricate details and vibrant colors, preserving your most cherished moments, whether it's bustling streets, portraits, meals, or beautiful sunsets
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi 15C 4G Smartphone 4GB+256GB, Massive 6000mAH Battery, 120Hz 6.9" Display, Stylish Design, 50MP AI Dual Camera, 33W Fast Charging Midnight Black (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger)
[More power, still sleek] Redmi 15C features a massive 6000mAh battery in a 7.99MM sleek body. Enjoy ultra-long battery life without compromising on style or comfort—built to power your day and beyond [33W turbo charging] 33W turbo charging keeps you going without worries, striking a perfect balance between fast charging and long battery life. With reverse charging support, your phone becomes a portable power bank, ready to power up your devices anytime, anywhere [Immersive 6.9" display] With support for up to 120Hz adaptive refresh rate, Redmi 15C adjusts to different scenarios for a smoother and more responsive visual experience—whether you're browsing or watching [Consistently smooth performance] The MediaTek Helio G81-Ultra octa-core processor combines low power consumption with high performance, ensuring a smoother experience even during prolonged use [AI intelligence] Chat with Gemini, your AI assistant from Google, to supercharge your ideas. Get help with writing, brainstorming, learning, and more [AI dual camera system] The 50MP main camera captures intricate details and vibrant colors, preserving your most cherished moments, whether it's bustling streets, portraits, meals, or beautiful sunsets
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Xiaomi Redmi 15c 256GB 4GB Ram Dual Sim Unlocked Brand New Sealed
Xiaomi Redmi 15c 256GB 4GB Ram Dual Sim Unlocked Brand New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
POCO Xiaomi Redmi 15c 256GB 4GB Ram Midnight Black Dual Sim Unlocked Brand New Sealed
Xiaomi Redmi 15c 256GB 4GB Ram Midnight Black Dual Sim Unlocked Brand New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.99 / Unit
Xiaomi Redmi 15c 4 + 256GB 6.9 "4G Twilight Orange DS EU 50780
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi 15c 8 + 256GB 6.9 "4G Mint Green DS EU 51253
Features Xiaomi Redmi 15c 6.9 "120Hz Dot Drop display: Immerse yourself in an addictive visual experience thanks to the IPS LCD HD + display ...
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Redmi 15C Midnight Black 8GB RAM 256GB ROM VR-UISI-712Q
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G Dual SIM 8GB RAM 256GB - Midnight Black
prodImage
£155.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Xiaomi Redmi 15c 4 + 256GB 6.9 "4G Moonlight Blue DS EU 50779
prodImage
£169.99
£176.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
XIAOMI Redmi 15C Mint Green 8GB RAM 256GB ROM 6O-B55W-CNUZ
Original brand product. Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£183.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Mise en veille
(8GB 256GB, Blue) Xiaomi Redmi 15C Smartphone 50MP main camera 120Hz 6.9" Dot Drop display 33W,Black/Green/Blue
About this item 6.9" FHD+ DotDisplayResolution: 720/1600 320dpi Refresh rate: Up to 120Hz Refresh rate can be adjusted up to 144Hz for...
prodImage
£191.71
Shipping: Free
(8GB 256GB, Black) Xiaomi Redmi 15C Smartphone 50MP main camera 120Hz 6.9" Dot Drop display 33W,Black/Green/Blue
prodImage
£191.71
Shipping: Free
(8GB 256GB, Green) Xiaomi Redmi 15C Smartphone 50MP main camera 120Hz 6.9" Dot Drop display 33W,Black/Green/Blue
prodImage
£191.71
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi 15c 8 + 256GB 6.9 "4G Midnight Black DS EU 51251
prodImage
£206.24
£218.24
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:8 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W81.07 mm x H173.16 mm x D8.2 mm
Weight:211 g
Display
Display Size:17.52 cm (6.9 in")
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:720 px x 1,600 px
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 64
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Face Recognition:Yes
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:33 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Max. Memory Size:8 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Other
EPREL:2,379,211
MPN:25078RA3EE
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G81-Ultra
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto G35 5G 128GB
£121.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
ZTE Blade V70 Vita
£109.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ulefone Armor X12
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto G53 5G
£124.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi 12 Lite 5G 8GB 128GB
£119.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A16 5G 128GB
£119.69
Compare Prices
37 offers
Samsung Galaxy S7
£119.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 5G 128GB
£134.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ulefone Armor X13
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Lumia 640 LTE
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 15C 4G 256GB
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
fone-central
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £128.24 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel