Xiaomi Redmi 15 4G 128GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £141.00to £194.462 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• 17.52 cm (6.9 inch) Full HD+ Display
• 8-core Qualcomm Snapdragon 685 Processor
• 50 MP Dual Camera
• 6 GB RAM, 128 GB Internal Storage
• Operating System Android 15
• Dual SIM Functionality
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi 15 4G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi 15 4G Smartphone 6GB+128GB, Massive 7000mAH Battery, 144Hz 6.9" FHD Display, Quad-curved Design, 50MP AI Dual Camera, 33W Fast Charging Midnight Black (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger)
[7000mAh (typ) Xiaomi Surge Battery] Powered by advanced silicon-carbon anode technology, Redmi 15 5G delivers an ultra-long battery life experience like never before. When the battery level drops to just 1%, it stays in standby mode, ensuring you can still make and receive calls [33W turbo charging & 18W reverse charging] 33W turbo charging keeps you going without worries, striking a perfect balance between fast charging and long battery life. With 18W reverse charging support, your phone becomes a portable power bank, ready to power up your devices whenever they need a boost [Powerful Snapdragon 685] Built on an efficient 6nm process, REDMI 15 delivers stable performance with improved efficiency and lower power consumption [Cinema-quality display] With immersive 144Hz 6.9" FHD+ display. Enjoy immersive viewing with stunning clarity and brightness that brings every moment to life — indoors or out [IP64 dust and water resistance] REDMI 15 supports IP64 dust and water resistance, providing effective protection against splash, dust, or other expected situations [50MP AI dual camera system] Enjoy sharp, detailed photos with the 50MP main camera, and fleeting moments with Dynamic shots — bringing everyday scenes to life in a different way
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Smartphone - XIAOMI - Redmi 15 - 6GB RAM - 128GB - 7000mAh - 6.9" FHD+ - NFC - Dual SIM
Discover the Xiaomi Redmi 15, a powerful smartphone with 6 GB of RAM, 128 GB of storage, a 6.9" FHD+ display, and a 7000 mAh battery. Enjoy NFC...
prodImage
£194.46
£206.46
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
17.52 cm (6.9 inch) Full HD+ Display
8-core Qualcomm Snapdragon 685 Processor
50 MP Dual Camera
6 GB RAM, 128 GB Internal Storage
Operating System Android 15
Dual SIM Functionality

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi 15 4G 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oppo Reno7 Lite 5G
£140.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
CAT B10
£141.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oppo A79 5G
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro 8100
£139.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Honor 200 Smart 5G
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto G53 5G
£124.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus 64GB Dual SIM
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer Liquid Z500 plus
£142.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia G22 128GB
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 5G 4GB 128GB
£139.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.46
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel