Xiaomi Redmi 14C 128GB

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi 14C 128GB
from £104.99to £129.002 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Xiaomi HyperOS
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 17.47 cm (6.88 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: MediaTek
• Processor Model Number: Helio G81
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi 14C 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Xiaomi Redmi 14C 4G 128GB 4GB RAM Black Smartphone
The Xiaomi Redmi 14C 4G is a stylish and practical smartphone designed for everyday use, offering reliable performance, a large display, and...
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi REDMI 14C Sage Green 4 GB + 128 GB 59170
REDMI 14C Sage Green 4 GB + 128 GB
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W77.8 mm x H171.88 mm x D8.22 mm
Weight:207 g
Display
Display Size:17.47 cm (6.88 in")
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:720 px x 1,640 px
Pixel Density:260 ppi
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,160 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:18 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):4 GB
Memory Type:DDR4X
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Operating System
Xiaomi HyperOS
Processor
Processor:MediaTek
Processor Model Number:Helio G81
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi 14C 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GB
£1,299.00
Xiaomi 17 Ultra 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 512GB
£494.69
Xiaomi 15T 512GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GB
£533.61
Xiaomi 15T Pro 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi 17 512GB
£879.00
Xiaomi 17 512GBCompare 11 Prices
Xiaomi 15T 256GB
£357.15
Xiaomi 15T 256GBCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GB
£385.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G 512GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GB
£205.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 128GBCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GB
£129.00
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 4G 256GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Mate 20 Lite
£103.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei P30 Lite 128GB
£108.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blackview Shark 6 4GB 128GB
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A7 Pro 128GB
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL 50 5G
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy A03s
£79.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 12 128GB
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia G21 64GB
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ulefone Armor X13
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A05s 128GB
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi 14C 128GB
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel