Samsung Galaxy A03s

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy A03s
from £79.00to £168.249 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 11
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Size: 16.5 cm (6.5 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Number of Cores : 8
• Processor Clock Speed max: 2.3 GHz
• Memory (RAM): 3,072 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A03s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy A03s Blue 6.5" 32GB 4G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone SAM-A03s-32GB-BLU-N2
Smartphone under Android 11 system 6.5'' screen 4G: Yes Internal memory: 32 GB RAM: 3 GB 13 2 2 Megapixel camera
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A03S unlocked 3GB/32GB (Black) Dual SIM SM-A037 A03s[Black/32GB]
Original branded product. Two year warranty against factory defects. SAMSUNG Galaxy A03S 3GB/32GB (Black) Dual SIM SM-A037
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 5 Piece /Lot Original AMOLED For Samsung Galaxy A03s A037 A037F A037M A037FD LCD Display Monitor Touch Screen Digitizer Assembly
Type:LCD & Touch Screen Digitizer Material:AMOLED Screen:> 3" Model Number:For Samsung Galaxy A03s A037 A037F A037M A037FD LCD Kit:Yes...
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A03s SM-A037G/DSN - 32GB - Black (Unlocked) SM-A037GZKNEUA
Samsung Galaxy A03s SM-A037G/DSN - 32GB - Black (Unlocked), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A03s 32GB Android Smartphone 4G - Black Colour/ Brand New
Samsung Galaxy A03s 32GB Android Smartphone 4G - Black Colour/ Brand New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£134.00
£138.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Base price: £134.00 / Unit
Samsung GALAXY A03S BLACK 6.5N 32GB
GALAXY A03S BLACK 6.5N 32GB
prodImage
£168.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Samsung Galaxy A03s Unlocked Dual Sim Android Smartphone With 32GB
New Samsung Galaxy A03s Unlocked Dual Sim Android Smartphone With 32GB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
New Samsung Galaxy A03s Unlocked Dual Sim Android Smartphone With 32GB
New Samsung Galaxy A03s Unlocked Dual Sim Android Smartphone With 32GB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A03s SM-A037GZKNEUE smartphone 16.5 cm (6.5") Dual SIM Android 11 4G USB Type-C 3 GB 32 GB 5000 mAh Black JU-X6GQ-UNCM
6.5 inch display - Thanks to HD+ technology, your content is always on the top: razor-sharp, brilliant and crystal clear. TRIPLE CAMERA The 13MP main camera allows you to capture memorable moments clearly, adjust focus with the depth camera, or capture extremely defined close-ups with the macro camera. Long battery life: the 5000 mAh battery of the Android smartphone slows down your rhythms, so you can go forward for hours. Fingerprint sensor: the fingerprint sensor integrated into the power button of the dual SIM smartphone allows you to access the phone with a simple tap..Performance at the highest level: the combination of Octa Core processor performance with RAM of up to 3 of these mobile phones allows fast and efficient performance always ready for any activity International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£149.00
£154.48
Shipping: £5.48
with shipping: £5.48
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:13 MP
Main Camera 2:2 MP
Main Camera 3:2 MP
Zoom:10x digital
Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Front Camera 1:5 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.9 mm x H166.5 mm x D9.2 mm
Weight:198 g
Display
Display Size:16.5 cm (6.5 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:720 px x 1,600 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:4G/LTE
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS
Battery Capacity:5,000 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):3,072 MB
Internal Storage:32 GB
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Memory Card Capacity:1 TB
Operating System
Google Android 11
Processor
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:2.3 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy A03s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy S24 256GB
£443.49
Samsung Galaxy S24 256GBCompare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GB
£599.89
Samsung Galaxy S26 256GBCompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GB
£123.49
Samsung Galaxy A17 5G 128GBCompare 86 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GB
£281.49
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 128GBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GB
£887.00
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 512GBCompare 55 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GB
£306.99
Samsung Galaxy A57 5G 256GBCompare 47 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GB
£673.99
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra 256GBCompare 58 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GB
£670.81
Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra 512GBCompare 302 Prices
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GB
£549.00
Samsung Galaxy S25 Edge 256GBCompare 24 Prices
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GB
£166.24
Samsung Galaxy A26 5G 256GBCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi A5 128GB
£79.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nokia 5230
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlackBerry 9720
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG Electronics V20
£78.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy A10s
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor 9A 64GB
£78.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
TCL 505
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A04e
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A5 64GB
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Redmi A2 32GB
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A03s
Phones4All
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
VENDAVA LTD
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
p4peace
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel