Wiha Schonhammer Safety (26613)

Manufacturer: Wiha
• Powerful mallet
• Interchangeable heads
• Head weight: 1103 g
• Shaft material: hickory wood
• Overall length: 360 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£42.67
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£42.74
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 832-38 Safety 50 mm, Black/Orange Transparent, 83238050 B001JG6VWU
The all-rounder with safety in every detail Type: medium soft/hard With Hickory wood handle, Weight: 1.4109584768 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£42.67
Shipping: Free
Wiha 832-38 Soft-faced hammer "Safety" Medium Soft/Hard 50 mm 26613
Wiha 832-38 Soft-faced hammer "Safety" Medium Soft/Hard 50 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Hammers
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Powerful mallet
Interchangeable heads
Head weight: 1103 g
Shaft material: hickory wood
Overall length: 360 mm

Price History

1M
Wiha Schonhammer Safety (26613)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 31 A42
£42.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Pliers 31 25 160
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-18)
£39.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft MG 600 Pro
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160
£38.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£42.67
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel