Western Digital WD_BLACK Mobile 1TB (WD10SPSX)

Manufacturer: Western Digital
Western Digital WD_BLACK Mobile 1TB (WD10SPSX)
from £95.00to £95.992 offersManufacturer: Western Digital
• Capacity of 1000 GB
• Rotation speed of 7200 RPM
• Interface Serial ATA III
• Type: internal hard drive for laptops
• Cache size of 64 MB
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Western Digital WD_BLACK Mobile 1TB (WD10SPSX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WD_BLACK 1TB Performance 2.5"Mobile Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 64MB Cache, 5 Year Warranty WD10SPSX NEW40
Specifically designed for small form factor desktops, laptops, and Mac computers Performance 2.5-inch hard drives available in up to 1TB capacities Designed for creative professionals, gamers, and system builders An industry-leading 5-year limited warranty
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
WD_BLACK 1TB Performance 2.5"Mobile Internal Hard Drive - 7200 RPM Class, SATA 6 Gb/s, 64MB Cache, 5 Year Warranty WD10SPSX
Specifically designed for small form factor desktops, laptops, and Mac computers Performance 2.5-inch hard drives available in up to 1TB capacities Designed for creative professionals, gamers, and system builders An industry-leading 5-year limited warranty
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity of 1000 GB
Rotation speed of 7200 RPM
Interface Serial ATA III
Type: internal hard drive for laptops
Cache size of 64 MB
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Western Digital WD_BLACK Mobile 1TB (WD10SPSX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Green 2TB (WD20EZRX)
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital Caviar Green 2TB (WD20EARX)
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital Caviar Green 2TB (WD20EARS)
£97.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Constellation ES.3 2TB (ST2000NM0033)
£92.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 1TB (WD10PURZ)
£98.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 3TB (ST3000DM007)
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Re 2TB (WD2004FBYZ)
£98.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel