Wera Phillips screwdriver 05006165001

Price History
• Hard grip zones for high working speed, soft grip zones for high torque transfer
• Tool finder "Take it easy" with color coding and size stamping
• Hexagon anti-roll protection to prevent rolling away
• Lasertip tip for better grip in the screw head
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Phillips screwdriver 05006165001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 165 i PZ Kraftfom Plus VDE Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 200mm 05006165001
Wera 165 i PZ Kraftfom Plus VDE Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£15.92
£19.42
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set 05006165001
WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
Wera 006165 Kraftform 165 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip 2-Point, 20cm blade length, Multi-coloured B000XIZK1I
Blade Length, 20cm Tip, Phillips PH0 Dielectric strength under a load Smooth, soft zones offer improved grip, hard zones allow easy hand repositioning 165 i PZ VDE with Laser Tip, Weight: 0.255074837134 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera 05006165001 2 x 200 mm "165i PZ VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver B0036DF2HY
Insulated VDE blades for safe working up to 1,000 V With tool finder "Take it easy": colour coding according to profiles and size stamping International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Werk Hermann Werner GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera 006165 Kraftform 165i VDE Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 x 200mm 05006165001
Wera 006165 Kraftform 165i VDE Insulated Screwdriver PozidrivPZ2 x 200mm Blade Length 200mm Tip PZ2
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard grip zones for high working speed, soft grip zones for high torque transfer
Tool finder "Take it easy" with color coding and size stamping
Hexagon anti-roll protection to prevent rolling away
Lasertip tip for better grip in the screw head

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Phillips screwdriver 05006165001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£66.74
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 4 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£163.15
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 4 Prices
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£138.72
Wera Click-Torque A 5Compare 4 Prices
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
£214.34
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41Compare 5 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£82.91
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Quick-release clamp (6176000)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£16.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£19.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolfcraft Workbench clamp (3036000)
£13.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: £3.50
epictools
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel