Wera Bit-Check 7 PZ Diamond 1

Manufacturer: Wera
from £24.75to £29.953 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit check with 7 BiTorsion bits
• Diamond coating for secure grip in the screw
• Rapidaptor holder for quick bit changes
• Tool finder "Take it easy" with color coding and size stamping
• Reduced pressing force and slipping risk thanks to diamond particles on the bit tip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 7 PZ Diamond 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05073534001Bit-Check 7 PZ Diamond 1 SB Carded Bit Set (7-Piece)
Diamond-coated for a secure fit in the screw Diamond coated to eliminate damaging cam-out Power source type: Hand Powered Bi-Torsion zone absorbs the damaging peak loads for long life 1/4" Hex/50mm holder offers press-in auto-lock and single hand bit change Designed for all drill/drivers anti-cam out applications Steady screw-driving using the holder spin-sleeve Upright position able Bit-Checks convince due to their functionality in a minimum of space, Weight: 0.441 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Wera 05073534001Bit-Check 7 PZ Diamond 1 SB Carded Bit Set (7-Piece)
Diamond-coated for a secure fit in the screw Diamond coated to eliminate damaging cam-out Power source type: Hand Powered Bi-Torsion zone absorbs the damaging peak loads for long life 1/4" Hex/50mm holder offers press-in auto-lock and single hand bit change Designed for all drill/drivers anti-cam out applications Steady screw-driving using the holder spin-sleeve Upright position able Bit-Checks convince due to their functionality in a minimum of space, Weight: 0.441 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05073534001 Bit-Check 7 PZ Diamond 1 Set, 7 Piece
Wera 05073534001 Bit-Check 7 PZ Diamond 1 Set, 7 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Attachments
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bit check with 7 BiTorsion bits
Diamond coating for secure grip in the screw
Rapidaptor holder for quick bit changes
Tool finder "Take it easy" with color coding and size stamping
Reduced pressing force and slipping risk thanks to diamond particles on the bit tip

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 7 PZ Diamond 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 6 Impaktor 1 SB (05073890001)
£24.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 91 125
£24.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
£24.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Wera Joker Double Open-End Wrench 05003765001
£24.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
£24.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 22 06 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Terrier Tools
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
terriertools
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel