Warner Games Mortal Kombat 1 Premium Edition PS5
- USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
- Reborn Mortal Kombat universe of Liu Kang
- New era with new fighting system, game modes, and Fatalities
- Comprehensive story campaign with new characters
- Kameo fight partners to assist in battle
- Includes Kombat Pack, early access, and Dragon Crystals
- Premium Edition for PS5 and PC
- Includes all Fatalities and gore effects
Price History
1M 3M
Warner Games Mortal Kombat 1 Premium Edition PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5
£27.77

EA Sports F1 25 PS5
£20.99

EA Sports FC 26 PS5
£19.99

Sony Ghost of Yotei PS5
£56.80
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mortal Kombat 1 Premium Edition (PlayStation 5) (AT-PEGI) B0C7BQY9QS
Entdecke ein wiedergeborenes Mortal Kombat-Universum, erschaffen vom Feuergott Liu Kang. Mortal Kombat 1 stellt eine neue Ära der ikonischen Serie vor Kämpfe dich durch eine brandneue Geschichte mit deinen liebsten Mortal Kombat-Charakteren, wie du sie noch nie zuvor gesehen hast Wähle aus einer einzigartigen Liste deine Kameo-Kampfpartner:innen aus, die dich im Kampf unterstützen Kein Beta-Zugang für Ihre Vorbestellung, Platforms: PlayStation 5

£51.67
Shipping: Free
Mortal Kombat 1 Premium Edition (PlayStation 5) B0C6161H1H
Entdecke ein wiedergeborenes Mortal Kombat-Universum, erschaffen vom Feuergott Liu Kang. Mortal Kombat 1 stellt eine neue Ära der ikonischen Serie vor Kämpfe dich durch eine brandneue Geschichte mit deinen liebsten Mortal Kombat-Charakteren, wie du sie noch nie zuvor gesehen hast Wähle aus einer einzigartigen Liste deine Kameo-Kampfpartner:innen aus, die dich im Kampf unterstützen Kein Beta-Zugang für Ihre Vorbestellung, Platforms: PlayStation 5

£53.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Reborn Mortal Kombat universe of Liu Kang |
| New era with new fighting system, game modes, and Fatalities |
| Comprehensive story campaign with new characters |
| Kameo fight partners to assist in battle |
| Includes Kombat Pack, early access, and Dragon Crystals |
| Premium Edition for PS5 and PC |
| Includes all Fatalities and gore effects |
| 18 and over (no youth approval) |
Price History
1M 3M
Warner Games Mortal Kombat 1 Premium Edition PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products