Visaton SC 5.9 ND 8 Ohm

Manufacturer: Visaton
Visaton SC 5.9 ND 8 Ohm
from £12.78to £17.892 offersManufacturer: Visaton
• Magnetically shielded full-range speaker with neodymium magnet system
• Rated power handling of 3 W, music power handling 4 W
• Frequency response from 150 to 17,000 Hz
• Sound pressure level of 82 dB
• Resonance frequency of 280 Hz
• Dimensions 90 x 50 x 30 mm
• Weight 0.06 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton SC 5.9 ND 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Visaton SC 5.9 ND - 8 Ohm Rectangular Mini Speaker 5x9cm 8056
Visaton SC 5.9 ND - 8 Ohm Rectangular Mini Speaker 5x9cm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£12.78
£16.28
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Visaton 8056 8 Ohm Mini Speaker Sc5.9 Nd
Visaton 8056 8 Ohm Mini Speaker Sc5.9 Nd, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetically shielded full-range speaker with neodymium magnet system
Rated power handling of 3 W, music power handling 4 W
Frequency response from 150 to 17,000 Hz
Sound pressure level of 82 dB
Resonance frequency of 280 Hz
Dimensions 90 x 50 x 30 mm
Weight 0.06 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton SC 5.9 ND 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 40 50 Ohm
£16.79
Visaton K 40 50 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton R 10 S 4 Ohm
£26.05
Visaton R 10 S 4 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£12.51
Visaton FR 10 8 OhmCompare 6 Prices
Visaton TW 70
£25.16
Visaton TW 70Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£11.27
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm
£13.64
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DK 133
£168.89
Visaton DK 133Compare 2 Prices
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
£36.59
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
£21.16
Visaton FRS 8 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Visaton FR 10 4 Ohm
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 8 JS
£14.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Visaton K 64 WP 8 Ohm
£10.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton FRS 7 4 Ohm
£15.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FRWS 5 4 Ohm
£15.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FRS 7 8 Ohm
£15.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton SL 87 WPM 8 Ohm
£9.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton SC 5.9 ND 8 Ohm
rapidonline
prodImage
£12.78
Shipping: £3.50
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel