Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm

Manufacturer: Visaton
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm
from £13.642 offersManufacturer: VisatonPrice History
• Small speaker with 4 cm diameter
• Plastic diaphragm and metal basket
• Low profile
• 1 watt power
• 8 ohm impedance
• Suitable for devices with limited space
• Mounting depth of 11.5 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£13.64
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£17.19
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Visaton K 40 SQ - 8 Ohm Square Waterproof Mini Speaker 4cm 2846
Visaton K 40 SQ - 8 Ohm Square Waterproof Mini Speaker 4cm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£13.64
£17.14
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Visaton K 40 SQ - 8 Ohm Square Waterproof Mini Speaker 4cm
Visaton K 40 SQ - 8 Ohm Square Waterproof Mini Speaker 4cm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Small speaker with 4 cm diameter
Plastic diaphragm and metal basket
Low profile
1 watt power
8 ohm impedance
Suitable for devices with limited space
Mounting depth of 11.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.49
Visaton FR16 WPCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 40 50 Ohm
£16.79
Visaton K 40 50 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£12.54
Visaton FR 10 8 OhmCompare 6 Prices
Visaton TW 70
£25.16
Visaton TW 70Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£11.27
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DK 133
£168.89
Visaton DK 133Compare 2 Prices
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
£36.59
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
£21.16
Visaton FRS 8 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 10 WP 4 Ohm
£24.12
Visaton FR 10 WP 4 OhmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Visaton SC 5.9 ND 8 Ohm
£12.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 8 JS
£14.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Visaton K 64 WP 50 Ohm
£16.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FRS 7 4 Ohm
£15.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FRWS 5 4 Ohm
£15.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 10 4 Ohm
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FRS 8 4 Ohm
£16.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FRS 7 8 Ohm
£15.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton K 64 WP 8 Ohm
£10.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm
rapidonline
prodImage
£13.64
Shipping: £3.50
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel