Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm

Price History
• HiFi full-range speaker with linear frequency response from 200 to 20,000 Hz
• Suitable for surround effect speakers, mini sub-sat systems
• Compact size, ideal for model making and as control speakers for electronic devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Visaton FRS 8 - 8 Ohm Round High Power Fullrange Speaker 8cm 2004
Visaton FRS 8 - 8 Ohm Round High Power Fullrange Speaker 8cm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£21.35
£24.85
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Visaton FRS 8 - 8 Ohm Round High Power Fullrange Speaker 8cm
These Visaton 8cm 8Ω hi-fi fullrange speakers are suitable as effect channel speakers and mini subwoofer/satellite systems. Due to their small...
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HiFi full-range speaker with linear frequency response from 200 to 20,000 Hz
Suitable for surround effect speakers, mini sub-sat systems
Compact size, ideal for model making and as control speakers for electronic devices

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton FR 10 4 Ohm
£14.48
Visaton FR 10 4 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FRS 7 8 Ohm
£11.72
Visaton FRS 7 8 OhmCompare 3 Prices
Visaton DL-10 8 Ohm
£38.59
Visaton DL-10 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton BG20
£56.50
Visaton BG20Compare 2 Prices
Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DL 18/2 T
£62.58
Visaton DL 18/2 TCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)
£71.19
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)Compare 2 Prices
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.79
Visaton FR16 WPCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 64 WP 50 Ohm
£16.01
Visaton K 64 WP 50 OhmCompare 3 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£12.08
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Visaton R 10 S 4 Ohm
£21.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 10 WP 4 Ohm
£20.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton R 10 S 8 Ohm
£17.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FRS 5 XWP
£19.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FR 8 WP 8 Ohm
£25.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 8 8 Ohm
£19.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier M1250
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton SL 87 XA 8 Ohm
£20.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton K 50 FL 16 Ohm
£17.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FRS 7 W 8 Ohm
£20.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
rapidonline
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel