Visaton FR 8 WP 8 Ohm

Price History
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Built-in speaker
• Music Power: total 25 W
• Frequency Range: 100 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 15 W
• Connections: Speaker terminals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton FR 8 WP 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Visaton 2129 FR 8 WP - 8 Ohm White Round Saltwater Resistant Speaker 8cm
High quality 8cm round speaker from Visaton , particularly suited to all outdoor applications. Full-range driver with moulded plastic cone,
prodImage
£25.07
£28.57
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Visaton FR 8 WP - 8 Ohm White Round Saltwater Resistant Speaker 8cm 2129
Visaton FR 8 WP - 8 Ohm White Round Saltwater Resistant Speaker 8cm, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£28.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Other
Connections:Speaker terminals
Speaker Type
Built-in speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 15 W
Music Power:total 25 W
Frequency Range:100 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton FR 8 WP 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton FR 10 4 Ohm
£14.48
Visaton FR 10 4 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton BG20
£56.50
Visaton BG20Compare 2 Prices
Visaton DL-10 8 Ohm
£38.59
Visaton DL-10 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DL 18/2 T
£62.58
Visaton DL 18/2 TCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FRS 7 8 Ohm
£11.72
Visaton FRS 7 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)
£71.19
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)Compare 2 Prices
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.79
Visaton FR16 WPCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 64 WP 50 Ohm
£16.01
Visaton K 64 WP 50 OhmCompare 3 Prices
Visaton FRS 7 4 Ohm
£12.06
Visaton FRS 7 4 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Altec Lansing 120
£26.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton BG 17
£22.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton SL 87 XA 8 Ohm
£20.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton R 10 S 4 Ohm
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 8 WP 4 Ohm
£29.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton FRS 7 W 8 Ohm
£20.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 10 WP 4 Ohm
£20.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier M1250
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FR 8 4 Ohm
£16.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Visaton FRS 5 XWP
£19.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FR 8 WP 8 Ohm
prodImage
£25.07
Shipping: £3.50
rapidonline
prodImage
£28.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel