Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8

Manufacturer: Visaton
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
from £36.591 offerManufacturer: Visaton
• Crossover
• 2-way
• Impedance: 8 ohms
• Rated power handling: 160 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HW2/70NG-8OHM Visaton Crossover , 2 Way , 8 Ohm
HW2/70NG-8OHM Visaton Crossover , 2 Way , 8 Ohm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2-way
Impedance: 8 ohms
Rated power handling: 160 W

Price History

1M
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton FR 8 WP 4 Ohm
£32.04
Visaton FR 8 WP 4 OhmCompare 7 Prices
Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.49
Visaton FR16 WPCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 40 50 Ohm
£16.79
Visaton K 40 50 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£12.54
Visaton FR 10 8 OhmCompare 6 Prices
Visaton TW 70
£25.16
Visaton TW 70Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£11.27
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm
£13.64
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DK 133
£168.89
Visaton DK 133Compare 2 Prices
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
£21.16
Visaton FRS 8 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oehlbach 195
£37.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels Sound 4201
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM 5360
£39.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vogels SOUND 3200
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach NF 1 Master Set 1 m
£33.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Playbar Wall Mount Kit
£31.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301
£44.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose OmniJewel Center Channel Wall Mount
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel