Visaton K 40 50 Ohm

Manufacturer: Visaton
Visaton K 40 50 Ohm
from £16.792 offersManufacturer: VisatonPrice History
• 4 cm small speaker with plastic diaphragm
• Metal basket for compact design
• Ideal for devices with limited space
• Visaton K 40 50 Ohm miniature speaker
• 1 pair
• Suitable for signal output in systems
• Dimensions: Height 4 cm, Length 4 cm, Width 4 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.79
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£17.94
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Visaton Round Speaker Driver, 1W nom, 2W max, 50O K 40, 50 ohm
Visaton Round Speaker Driver, 1W nom, 2W max, 50O, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
VISATON 2841 MINI LOUDSPEAKER, 4 CM, 50 OHM
VISATON 2841 MINI LOUDSPEAKER, 4 CM, 50 OHM, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4 cm small speaker with plastic diaphragm
Metal basket for compact design
Ideal for devices with limited space
Visaton K 40 50 Ohm miniature speaker
1 pair
Suitable for signal output in systems
Dimensions: Height 4 cm, Length 4 cm, Width 4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton K 40 50 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.49
Visaton FR16 WPCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£12.54
Visaton FR 10 8 OhmCompare 6 Prices
Visaton TW 70
£25.16
Visaton TW 70Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£11.27
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm
£13.64
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DK 133
£168.89
Visaton DK 133Compare 2 Prices
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
£36.59
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
£21.16
Visaton FRS 8 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 10 WP 4 Ohm
£24.12
Visaton FR 10 WP 4 OhmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Visaton K 50 FL 16 Ohm
£17.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton K 64 WP 50 Ohm
£16.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FRS 8 4 Ohm
£16.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FRS 7 8 Ohm
£15.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 Ohm
£18.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FRWS 5 4 Ohm
£15.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 8 JS
£14.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier M1250
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FRS 7 4 Ohm
£15.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FRS 5 XWP
£19.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton K 40 50 Ohm
blueskycomponents
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
petelox
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel